26.02.2018 < | Football matches for 27.02.2018 | > 28.02.2018 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:15 | Monagas | | Cerro Porteño | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maturín | |||||||||
19:15 | Defensor Sporting | | Grêmio | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montevideo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:30 | Colo-Colo | | Atlético Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santiago |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:30 | Racing Club | | Cruzeiro | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:15 | Al Wahda Damascus | | Dhofar | 0:0 | |||||
Lebanon, Sidon | |||||||||
15:00 | Al Ansar | | Al Faisaly | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Beirut |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:30 | Boeung Ket Angkor | | Shan United | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Phnom Penh | |||||||||
19:30 | Home United | | Ceres-Negros | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Singapore |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Home United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-6 | 13 | |||
2. | Ceres-Negros | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-3 | 13 | |||
3. | Boeung Ket Angkor | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-24 | 6 | |||
4. | Shan United | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-12 | 3 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Yangon United | | FLC Thanh Hóa | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yangon | |||||||||
19:30 | Global | | Bali United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manila |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:00 | Team Wellington | | Lupe ole Soaga | 7:1 (4:0) | |||||
Honiara | |||||||||
16:00 | Marist | | Magenta | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Honiara |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Tijuana | | Motagua | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Tijuana | |||||||||
19:00 | Tigres UANL | | Herediano | 3:1 (0:0) | 2:2 (1:0) | 5:3 | |||
San Nicolás de los Garza | |||||||||
20:00 | Toronto | | Colorado Rapids | 0:0 | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Toronto |
18:30 | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 0:0 aet, pen. 1:4 | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Amkar (Perm) | | Avangard (Kursk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 6:7 | |||||
Perm |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:45 | Hull City | | Barnsley | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Sheffield United | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Reading |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 82-39 | 99 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 69-39 | 90 | ||
3. | Fulham | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 79-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 72-42 | 83 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 70-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 57-46 | 73 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 56-45 | 72 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 62-52 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 62-55 | 69 |
20:05 | Swansea City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Swansea |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:30 | Botev | | Ludogorets | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 26 | |||||||||
20:00 | Español | | Real Madrid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:30 | Girona | | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Girona |
Day 25 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lechia | | Termalica | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gdańsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Płock | | Cracovia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
20:30 | Legia | | Jagiellonia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:30 | Sandecja | | Zagłębie | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nowy Sącz |
Day 29 | |||||||||
19:45 | Hearts | | Kilmarnock | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Johnstone | | Rangers | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Perth |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |