28.02.2015 < | Football matches for 1.03.2015 | > 02.03.2015 |
Anguilla | | British Virgin Islands | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
The Valley |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:00 | Foullah Edifice | | USM Alger | 3:1 (2:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 3:4 | |||
N'Djamena | |||||||||
14:00 | Bantous | | Mangasport | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Maseru | |||||||||
14:30 | CNaPS Sport | | Gor Mahia | 3:2 (3:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:3 | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||||
15:00 | Semassi | | Elá Nguema | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Sokodé | |||||||||
15:30 | Sanga Balende | | Recreativo do Libolo | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:3 (0:3) | 3:3 | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
15:30 | Cosmos | | Kampala City Council | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Bafia | |||||||||
15:30 | Diables Noirs | | Raja | 2:2 (0:1) | 0:4 (0:1) | 2:6 | |||
Pointe-Noire | |||||||||
16:00 | Saint George | | El Eulma | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Addis Ababa | |||||||||
16:00 | Buffles du Borgou | | Enyimba | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Cotonou | |||||||||
17:00 | Kaloum Star | | Séwé Sport | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:2 | |||
Mali, Bamako |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
12:00 | Le Messager de Ngozi | | Benfica Luanda | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:3 | |||
Bujumbura | |||||||||
14:00 | PetroJet | | Al-Ghazal | 6:1 (2:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 7:1 | |||
Suez | |||||||||
15:00 | Power Dynamos | | Al Khartoum | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
Kitwe | |||||||||
15:00 | Ferroviário da Beira | | Petite Rivière Noire | 5:2 (2:1) | 2:1 (0:1) | 7:3 | |||
Beira | |||||||||
15:30 | Rayon Sports | | Panthère du Ndé | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | |||
Kigali | |||||||||
16:30 | Polisi | | Mounana | 1:3 (1:2) | 0:5 (0:3) | 1:8 | |||
Zanzibar |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Hoverla | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnipro | | Volyn | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Karpaty | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Dynamo | | Metalist | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev |
15:30 | Astana (Astana) | | Qayrat (Almaty) | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:2 | |||||
Astana |
Day 27 | |||||||||
12:00 | Liverpool | | Manchester City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
14:05 | Arsenal | | Everton | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 34 | |||||||||
14:05 | Norwich City | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 98-45 | 90 | ||
2. | Watford | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 91-50 | 89 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 88-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 68-37 | 85 | ||
5. | Brentford | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 78-59 | 78 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 72-54 | 78 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 70-56 | 78 | ||
8. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 85-56 | 77 | ||
9. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 66-59 | 67 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 54-64 | 63 |
16:00 | Chelsea | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 28 | |||||||||
14:30 | Brugge | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Kortrijk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Gent | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beveren |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:30 | ETO | | Videoton | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Győr | |||||||||
18:30 | PASE | | Ferencváros | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dunaújváros |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Paderborn 07 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
17:30 | Werder | | Wolfsburg | 3:5 (3:2) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | WIT Georgia | | Samtredia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mtskheta | |||||||||
15:00 | Merani | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Martvili | |||||||||
15:00 | Dila | | Torpedo | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gori | |||||||||
15:00 | Metalurgi | | Baia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rustavi | |||||||||
15:00 | Zestaponi | | Chikhura | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Zestaponi | |||||||||
15:00 | Sioni | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 25 | |||||||||
12:00 | Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
17:00 | Eibar | | Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
19:00 | Sevilla | | Atlético | 0:0 | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 25 | |||||||||
12:45 | Cagliari | | Hellas Verona | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:15 | Palermo | | Empoli | 0:0 | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
15:15 | Sassuolo | | Lazio | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
15:15 | Atalanta | | Sampdoria | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:15 | Cesena | | Udinese | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cesena | |||||||||
18:15 | Inter | | Fiorentina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
21:00 | Torino | | Napoli | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Jagiellonia | | Korona | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
18:00 | Legia | | Podbeskidzie | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Jagodina | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Jagodina |
Day 27 | |||||||||
14:00 | Nantes | | Guingamp | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
17:00 | Montpellier | | Nice | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
21:00 | Monaco | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:0 | |||||
Monte Carlo |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hradec Králové | | Viktoria | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Hradec Králové |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Estudiantes | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
18:15 | Boca Juniors | | Atlético | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:15 | Racing Club | | Temperley | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
19:15 | Argentinos Juniors | | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Belgrano | | River Plate | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Córdoba |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Wellington Phoenix | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52-35 | 50 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 47-32 | 46 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36-41 | 35 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42-43 | 34 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45-35 | 50 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26-50 | 23 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29-44 | 18 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | 17 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |