09.05.2013 < | Football matches for 10.05.2013 | > 11.05.2013 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:00 | Balkan | | Sri Lanka Army | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Phnom Penh | |||||||||
16:00 | Boeung Ket Rubber Field | | Hilal Al-Quds | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Phnom Penh |
Day 28 | |||||||||
17:30 | Rubin | | Mordovia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
20:00 | Spartak | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 25 | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Crystal Palace | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:0 | |||||
London |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:00 | Botev Vratsa | | Levski | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 35 | |||||||||
21:00 | Levante | | Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | |||||
Valencia |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ventspils | | Jūrmala | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ventspils | |||||||||
19:00 | Daugava Rīga | | Ilūkstes NSS | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 26 | |||||||||
18:00 | Polonia | | Podbeskidzie | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:45 | Lech | | Widzew | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poznań |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:00 | Zagreb | | Cibalia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
20:00 | Istra 1961 | | Rijeka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pula |
Day 27 | |||||||||
20:15 | Dynamo | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
České Budějovice |
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:00 | Norrköping | | Elfsborg | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Norrköping |
Day 10 | |||||||||
19:30 | Infonet | | Trans | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
19:30 | Kuressaare | | Levadia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kuressaare | |||||||||
19:30 | Paide | | Tallinna Kalev | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Paide | |||||||||
19:30 | Tammeka | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tartu |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou R&F | | Beijing Guoan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 78-18 | 77 | ||
2. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 55-35 | 59 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 54-31 | 51 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 40-41 | 44 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40-43 | 41 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45-47 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai Shenxin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31-42 | 40 | ||
8. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36-36 | 38 | ||
9. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38-35 | 37 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35-44 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |