09.12.2011 < | Football matches for 10.12.2011 | > 11.12.2011 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hekari United | | Koloale | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Port Moresby |
Day 20 | |||||||||
13:30 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Metalist | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
16:00 | Karpaty | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:30 | Dnipro | | Chornomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Arsenal | | Vorskla | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rapid | | Wacker | 0:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Mattersburg | | Kapfenberg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | Austria | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Wiener Neustadt | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Everton | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Aston Villa | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | Newcastle United | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Fulham | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Wigan Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
West Bromwich |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Ipswich Town | 3:5 (2:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Doncaster Rovers | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Burnley | | Portsmouth | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Derby County | | Bristol City | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Peterborough United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Cardiff City | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Crystal Palace | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Southampton | | Blackpool | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Watford | | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | Hull City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | West Ham United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Reading |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Freiburg | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Hoffenheim | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Hamburger SV | 0:0 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Wolfsburg | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
18:30 | Hannover | | Bayer 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Hannover |
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:45 | Twente | | NEC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Enschede | |||||||||
19:45 | Excelsior | | Heerenveen | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
19:45 | AZ | | De Graafschap | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Alkmaar | |||||||||
20:45 | PSV | | NAC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Eindhoven |
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:00 | Levante | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Betis | | Valencia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Madrid | | Barcelona | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:00 | Borac | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ĉačak | |||||||||
13:00 | BSK Borča | | Javor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Crvena zvezda | | Vojvodina | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Metalac | | Partizan | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
13:00 | Novi Pazar | | Jagodina | 0:0 | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
13:00 | Sloboda | | OFK | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Užice | |||||||||
13:00 | Smederevo | | Hajduk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Smederevo |
Day 17 | |||||||||
19:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Caen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
19:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
19:00 | Toulouse | | Evian | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
19:00 | Valenciennes | | Montpellier | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
19:00 | Rennes | | Brest | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
19:00 | Nancy | | Ajaccio | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nancy | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Bordeaux | 0:0 | |||||
Marseille |
Day 18 | |||||||||
12:30 | Hibernian | | Rangers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | St. Mirren | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Hearts | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | Dundee United | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Perth |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:00 | Wellington Phoenix | | Perth Glory | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
17:30 | Central Coast Mariners | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
19:45 | Melbourne Victory | | Adelaide United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40-24 | 51 | ||
2. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40-35 | 43 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 34-32 | 40 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | 37 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38-41 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35-43 | 29 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26-44 | 25 | ||
10. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 30-42 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
11:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:1 | |
4:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1* | |
5:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
5:0 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:4 | |
1:5 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:5 | |
1:0 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
4:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
0:2 | |
6:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
16:00* | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:6 | |
1:1 aet | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |