02.12.2011 < | Football matches for 3.12.2011 | > 04.12.2011 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | India | | Afghanistan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Delhi | |||||||||
18:00 | Sri Lanka | | Bhutan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Delhi |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Mont-Dore | | Waitakere United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nouméa |
Day 19 | |||||||||
13:30 | Zorya | | Obolon | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | PFK Oleksandriya | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
18:30 | Chornomorets | | Kryvbas | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Austria | | Mattersburg | 0:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Ried | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
18:30 | Kapfenberg | | Rapid | 0:0 | |||||
Kapfenberg |
Day 14 | |||||||||
12:45 | Newcastle United | | Chelsea | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Swansea City | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Norwich City | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Arsenal | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
17:30 | Aston Villa | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Reading | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Middlesbrough | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Southampton | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Watford | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Millwall | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Barnsley | 3:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Coventry City | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Leicester City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Burnley | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
14:00 | Stourbridge | | Stevenage | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Stourbridge | |||||||||
15:00 | Salisbury City | | Grimsby Town | 0:0 | |||||
Salisbury | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Torquay United | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Colchester United | | Swindon Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Colchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelmsford City | | Macclesfield Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chelmsford | |||||||||
15:00 | Leyton Orient | | Gillingham | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Crawley Town | | Redbridge | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Crawley | |||||||||
15:00 | Luton Town | | Cheltenham Town | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Wrexham | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Bradford City | | AFC Wimbledon | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | | Rotherham United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | | Walsall | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnet | | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Gateshead | | Tamworth | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Gateshead | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Aldershot Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Southend United | | Oldham Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Carlisle United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 16 | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Lokeren | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Kortrijk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Westerlo | | Brugge | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Mons | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Mechelen | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lier |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Mainz 05 | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Hertha | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Hannover | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Werder | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
18:30 | Stuttgart | | Köln | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:00 | Racing | | Villarreal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
18:00 | Sporting | | Real Madrid | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | Levante | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Valencia | | Español | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 16 | |||||||||
13:30 | Korona | | Cracovia | 0:0 | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
15:45 | Jagiellonia | | Podbeskidzie | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
18:00 | Lech | | ŁKS | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
Poznań |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13:00 | Jagodina | | Metalac | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jagodina | |||||||||
13:00 | Javor | | Smederevo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
13:00 | OFK | | Novi Pazar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | BSK Borča | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
15:00 | Partizan | | Radnički 1923 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Vojvodina | | Borac | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 16 | |||||||||
19:00 | Montpellier | | Lorient | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
19:00 | Evian | | Valenciennes | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Annecy | |||||||||
19:00 | Dijon | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:0 | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
19:00 | Brest | | Saint-Étienne | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
19:00 | Ajaccio | | Lille | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Ajaccio | |||||||||
21:00 | Nice | | Rennes | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nice |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | St. Johnstone | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Aberdeen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Inverness | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lanús | | Olimpo | 0:0 | |||||
Lanús | |||||||||
19:10 | Colón | | Racing Club | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
21:10 | Atlético | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rafaela | |||||||||
21:15 | San Martín | | Unión | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
San Juan |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United Jets | | Melbourne Victory | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
22:00 | Perth Glory | | Gold Coast United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40-24 | 51 | ||
2. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40-35 | 43 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 34-32 | 40 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | 37 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38-41 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35-43 | 29 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26-44 | 25 | ||
10. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 30-42 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
13:00* | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
5:4 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:2 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2* | |
1:0* | |
3:2* | |
-:+ | |
* | |
5:2* | |
1:1* | |
1:0* | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
* | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:3 | |
5:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
5:2 | |
4:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
4:2 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:4 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
0:1* | |
5:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
21:00* | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
6:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
4:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |