08.08.2011 < | Football matches for 9.08.2011 | > 10.08.2011 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Seychelles | | Maldives | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
18:00 | Mauritius | | Comoros | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amitié |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Universidad de Chile | | Fénix | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santiago |
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shinnik | | FK Khimki | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Yenisey | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Mordovia | 4:4 (1:2) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | KAMAZ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
19:30 | Fakel | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:30 | Chernomorets | | Gazovik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:30 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Ural | 0:3 | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
20:00 | Torpedo Moscow | | Sibir | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
20:00 | Alaniya | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz |
Day 21 | |||||||||
17:00 | Kareliya | | Saturn | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Petrotrest | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Istra | | Dnepr | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Istra | |||||||||
18:30 | Volga Tver | | Pskov-747 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
18:30 | Sever | | Znamya Truda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanovo |
19:30 | Hartlepool United | | Sheffield United | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | |||||
Hartlepool | |||||||||
19:45 | Rochdale | | Chesterfield | 3:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||||
Rochdale | |||||||||
19:45 | Port Vale | | Huddersfield Town | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
19:45 | Rotherham United | | Leicester City | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Hull City | | Macclesfield Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Bradford City | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | | Tranmere Rovers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
19:45 | Walsall | | Middlesbrough | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
19:45 | Barnsley | | Morecambe | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
19:45 | Accrington Stanley | | Scunthorpe United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Shrewsbury Town | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Oldham Athletic | | Carlisle United | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
19:45 | Bury | | Coventry City | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bury | |||||||||
19:45 | Burnley | | Burton Albion | 6:3 aet (0:0, 3:3) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
19:45 | Preston North End | | Crewe Alexandra | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Notts County | 3:3 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 4:3 | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Gillingham | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Bournemouth | | Dagenham & Redbridge | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Northampton Town | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Cheltenham Town | | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Cheltenham | |||||||||
19:45 | Plymouth Argyle | | Millwall | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
19:45 | Southampton | | Torquay United | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Portsmouth | | Barnet | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
19:45 | Stevenage | | Peterborough United | 3:4 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||||
Stevenage | |||||||||
19:45 | Southend United | | Leyton Orient | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
19:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Colchester United | 3:3 aet (2:2, 2:2), pen. 5:4 | |||||
High Wycombe | |||||||||
19:45 | Hereford United | | Brentford | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hereford | |||||||||
19:45 | Exeter City | | Yeovil Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Exeter |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |