05.08.2011 < | Football matches for 6.08.2011 | > 07.08.2011 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Seychelles | | Mauritius | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
19:00 | Comoros | | Maldives | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Victoria |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | Réunion | | Madagascar | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Victoria |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Obolon | 0:0 | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
20:00 | Metalist | | PFK Oleksandriya | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
21:00 | Chornomorets | | Dnipro | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:30 | Zirka | | Dynamo-2 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
18:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Nyva | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Tytan | | PFK Sevastopol | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Armyansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Olympic | | Metalurh | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | FK Lviv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bila Tserkva | |||||||||
18:00 | Hoverla-Zakarpattya | | Helios | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Stal | | Bukovyna | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | FK Odesa | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Okhtyrka |
Day 3 | |||||||||
UkrAhroKom | | Prykarpattya | 2:2 | ||||||
Yednist | | Skala | 1:2 | ||||||
Enerhiya | | Dynamo | 3:2 | ||||||
Slavutych | | Chornomorets-2 | 3:1 | ||||||
FK Sumy | | Krystal | 1:0 | ||||||
SKAD-Yalpuh | | Nyva | 1:4 | ||||||
Real Pharm | | Desna | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Myr | | Avanhard | 2:1 | ||||||
Metalurh-2 | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:1 | ||||||
Makiyivvuhillya | | FK Poltava | 0:5 | ||||||
Stal | | Kremin | 0:1 | ||||||
Dnipro-2 | | Hirnyk | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
17:30 | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Neman | | Dynamo Brest | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Academia UTM | | Nistru | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | Milsami | | CSCA-Rapid | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
18:00 | Olimpia | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
19:00 | Sheriff | | Zimbru | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
20:00 | Dacia | | Tiraspol | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Doncaster Rovers | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Ipswich Town | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Burnley | | Watford | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Leicester City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Derby County | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Portsmouth | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Barnsley | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Crystal Palace | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Reading | | Millwall | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Southampton | | Leeds United | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Southampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Oud-Heverlee | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:00 | Beerschot | | Gent | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Genk | 0:0 | |||||
Lier | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Mons | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Botev | | Svetkavitsa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
18:00 | Minyor | | Vidima-Rakovski | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherno More | | Montana | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
20:00 | Ludogorets | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:0 | |||||
Kavarna | |||||||||
20:00 | Chernomorets | | Kaliakra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burgas |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Wolfsburg | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Freiburg | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Schalke 04 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Hoffenheim | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Kaiserslautern | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
18:30 | Hertha | | Nürnberg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 1 | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | | Dila | 4:3 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:30 | GKS | | Podbeskidzie | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Bełchatów | |||||||||
15:45 | Jagiellonia | | Lechia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
18:00 | Polonia | | Wisła | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Lorient | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
21:00 | Nice | | Lyon | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
21:00 | Nancy | | Lille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nancy | |||||||||
21:00 | Montpellier | | Auxerre | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
21:00 | Caen | | Valenciennes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
21:00 | Brest | | Evian | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
21:00 | Ajaccio | | Toulouse | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ajaccio |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mjällby | | Malmö | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hällevik | |||||||||
18:00 | Trelleborg | | Gefle | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trelleborg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | St. Mirren | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Inverness | 3:3 (1:0) | |||||
Dunfermline |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Levadia | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ajax Lasnamäe | | Paide | 0:6 (0:2) | ||||||
Kalev | | Viljandi | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Tammeka | | Trans | 1:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Kuressaare | | Flora | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:15 | All Boys | | Belgrano | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:20 | Arsenal | | Colón | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:15 | Godoy Cruz | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Godoy Cruz |
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:30 | Palmeiras | | Grêmio | 0:0 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Flamengo | | Coritiba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Figueirense | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Ipatinga |
19:00 | Real Salt Lake | | New York Red Bulls | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Chivas USA | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Dallas | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Portland Timbers | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Seattle Sounders | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
19:30 | D.C. United | | Toronto | 3:3 (1:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
20:00 | Philadelphia Union | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chester |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:00 | Shaanxi Chanba | | Shangdong Luneng Taishan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Xi'an | |||||||||
19:30 | Dalian Shide | | Beijing Guoan | 0:0 | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
19:30 | Nanchang Hengyuan | | Chengdu Blades | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nanchang | |||||||||
19:40 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Shenzhen Ruby | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Henan Construction | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Qingdao Jonoon | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 67-23 | 68 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49-21 | 53 | ||
3. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38-23 | 50 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43-28 | 47 | ||
5. | Shangdong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37-31 | 47 | ||
6. | Qingdao Jonoon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37-33 | 45 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 33-31 | 45 | ||
8. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28-32 | 39 | ||
9. | Shaanxi Chanba | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 37-41 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |