12.08.2010 < | Football matches for 13.08.2010 | > 14.08.2010 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
13:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Mordovia | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Avangard | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:30 | Irtysh | | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Volga | | Salyut | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural | | Rotor | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Shinnik | | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Khimki | | Luch-Energiya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
20:30 | Kuban | | SKA-Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Bataisk-2007 | 3:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Avtodor | | Dagdizel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Oktyabrskoye | |||||||||
18:00 | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | FK Taganrog | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Astrakhan | | Angusht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:30 | MITOS | | Energiya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo Armavir | | SKA | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
19:30 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | |||||
Novorossiysk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Zorya | | Illichovets | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lugansk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Prykarpattya | | Enerhetyk | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:45 | Cracovia | | Śląsk | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
20:00 | Polonia Warszawa | | Legia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Braga | | Portimonense | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Braga |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Hrvatski dragovoljac | | Istra 1961 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:30 | Wellington Phoenix | | Gold Coast United | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
20:00 | Newcastle United Jets | | Melbourne Heart | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 58-26 | 65 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51-36 | 50 | ||
4. | Gold Coast United | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40-32 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne Victory | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29-33 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Heart | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32-42 | 35 | ||
9. | Sydney | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35-40 | 34 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27-54 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |