15.04.1998 < | Football matches for 16.04.1998 | > 17.04.1998 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Antigua and Barbuda | | Guyana | 2:2 | ||||||
St. John's |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow | | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:3 | ||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Vicenza | 3:1 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | ||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Energiya Velikie Luki | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zenit-2 | | Pskov | 0:0 | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Spartak-2 | | Dynamo-2 | 5:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Torpedo-2 | | Volga Tver | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
FK Khimki | | Volochanin | 5:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Khimki | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Lokomotiv-2 | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | Volyn | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Naftovyk | 0:0 | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
SK Mykolaiv | | Yavir | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Desna | | Shakhtar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
Nyva | | FK Lviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Polissya | | Verkhovyna | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
Kremin | | Metalist | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Khimik | 5:2 (4:1) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Zorya | | FK Cherkasy | 3:4 (2:3) | ||||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
Avanhard-Industriya | | CSKA-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rovenky | |||||||||
Stal | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Alchevsk |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Sport (Recife) | | América (Belo Horizonte) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:3 (2:3) | 5:4 | ||||
Recife |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dalian Wanda | | Shenzhen Ping'an | 4:1 | ||||||
Bayi | | Guangzhou Songri | 3:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Wanda | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 64-16 | 62 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 43-23 | 45 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 32-19 | 43 | ||
4. | Guangzhou Songri | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 23-33 | 36 | ||
5. | Sichuan Quanxing | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 32-34 | 34 | ||
6. | Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24-30 | 32 | ||
7. | Qianwei Huandao | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29-29 | 32 | ||
8. | Wuhan Hongjinlong | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26-33 | 32 | ||
9. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39-40 | 32 | ||
10. | Shenyang Haishi | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19-28 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |