11.04.1998 < | Football matches for 12.04.1998 | > 13.04.1998 |
Al Nassr | | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Riyadh |
Beijing Guoan | | Köpetdag | 4:1 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Slavia | | Belshina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Homel | | Neman | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-93 | | Dynamo Minsk | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Kamunalnik | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev Khimvolokno Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Maladzyechna | | BATE | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Maladzyechna | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv-96 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Salihorsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Zarafshon | | Paxtakor | 0:1 | ||||||
Metallurg | | FK Kasansay | 3:1 | ||||||
Xorazm | | Novbahor | 1:0 | ||||||
Surkhan | | MHSK | 5:0 | ||||||
Soʼgʼdiyona | | Nasaf | 2:1 | ||||||
Buxoro | | Dustlik | 3:1 | ||||||
Temiryoʼlchi | | Traktor | 2:0 | ||||||
FK Andijon | | Neftchi | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Vác | | MTK Hungária | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vác |
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Duisburg | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Real Valladolid | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Tenerife | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Racing | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Mallorca | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Compostela | | Real Sociedad | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Valencia | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Bayi | | Dalian Wanda | 0:1 | ||||||
Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | | Wuhan Hongjinlong | 2:1 | ||||||
Shenzhen Ping'an | | Guangzhou Apollo | 0:2 | ||||||
Shenyang Haishi | | Sichuan Quanxing | 0:0 | ||||||
Guangzhou Songri | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 3:2 | ||||||
Qianwei Huandao | | Shanghai Shenhua | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Wanda | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 64-16 | 62 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 43-23 | 45 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 32-19 | 43 | ||
4. | Guangzhou Songri | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 23-33 | 36 | ||
5. | Sichuan Quanxing | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 32-34 | 34 | ||
6. | Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24-30 | 32 | ||
7. | Qianwei Huandao | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29-29 | 32 | ||
8. | Wuhan Hongjinlong | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26-33 | 32 | ||
9. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39-40 | 32 | ||
10. | Shenyang Haishi | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19-28 | 31 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Canberra Cosmos | | Perth Glory | 1:2 | ||||||
Canberra | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | Melbourne Knights | 5:0 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Gippsland Falcons | | Adelaide City | 1:0 | ||||||
Morwell | |||||||||
South Melbourne Lakers | | Carlton | 0:5 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney UTS Olympic | | Newcastle Breakers | 2:2 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
West Adelaide Sharks | | Brisbane Strikers | 2:1 | ||||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Sydney United | 2:2 | ||||||
Wollongong |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | South Melbourne Lakers | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 56-41 | 48 | ||
2. | Carlton | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 44-24 | 45 | ||
3. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45-30 | 43 | ||
4. | Sydney United | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37-26 | 43 | ||
5. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 33-25 | 43 | ||
6. | Wollongong City Wolves | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51-33 | 42 | ||
7. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37-35 | 39 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35-40 | 36 | ||
9. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37-43 | 35 | ||
10. | West Adelaide Sharks | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32-38 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |