28.09.1994 < | Football matches for 29.09.1994 | > 30.09.1994 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Aston Villa | | Inter Milano | 1:0 aet (1:0, 1:0), pen. 4:3 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Birmingham |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Feyenoord | | Žalgiris | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
Chornomorets Odesa | | Grasshopper | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:3 | ||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | CSKA Moscow | 2:1 aet (2:1, 2:1), pen. 7:6 | 1:2 (0:0) | 3:3 | ||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Panathīnaïkós | | Pirin | 6:1 (3:1) | 2:0 (0:0) | 8:1 | ||||
Athens | |||||||||
Auxerre | | Croatia | 3:0 (1:0) | 1:3 (1:2) | 4:3 | ||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Omonia | 3:0 (2:0) | 3:1 (1:0) | 6:1 | ||||
London | |||||||||
Tirana | | Brøndby | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:4 | ||||
Tiranë | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Chelsea | 0:0 | 2:4 (2:2) | 2:4 | ||||
Praha | |||||||||
Brugge | | Sligo Rovers | 3:1 (1:1) | 2:1 (1:1) | 5:2 | ||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Werder | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Bremen | |||||||||
Sampdoria | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 (2:0) | 2:3 (0:2) | 4:3 | ||||
Genova | |||||||||
ŁKS | | Porto | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:3 | ||||
Łódź | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Gloria | 4:0 (2:0) | 1:2 (1:0) | 5:2 | ||||
Valencia | |||||||||
Tatran | | Dundee United | 3:1 (2:1) | 2:3 (2:1) | 5:4 | ||||
Prešov | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Maribor | 3:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 4:1 | ||||
Wien | |||||||||
HJK | | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 1:3 | ||||
Helsinki |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Racing | | Grêmio | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | ||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Atlético Nacional | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | ||||
São Paulo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Al Muharraq | | Al Ittihad | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Uralan | 5:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Zverda Irkutsk | | Irtysh | 8:3 (5:2) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Zenit | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Zarya | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Luch | | Druzhba | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Okean | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Asmaral | 3:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Erzu | | Rostselmash | 0:3 | ||||||
Shinnik | | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekhinvest-M | | Zvezda Perm | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Moskovsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Sokol | | Smena-Saturn | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Lada | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Uralets | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Volzhskiy | |||||||||
FK Obninsk | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Devon | | FK Vyatka | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Oktyabrsky | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Svetotechnika | 0:0 | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda | | Torpedo Miass | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gorodishche |
Day 10 | |||||||||
FK LAZ | | Fetrovyk | 1:0 | ||||||
ADVIS | | Vahonobudivnyk | 4:0 | ||||||
Keramik | | Sula | 3:0 | ||||||
Transimpeks | | Systema-Boreks | 1:3 | ||||||
Nyva | | CSKA | 1:0 | ||||||
Dnister | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | 3:1 | ||||||
Dnistrovets | | Shakhtar Horlivka | 1:0 | ||||||
Tavriya | | Oskil | 0:3 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |