24.06.1989 < | Football matches for 25.06.1989 | > 26.06.1989 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Indonesia | | Hong Kong | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Jakarta | |||||||||
North Korea | | Japan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Pyongyang |
El Salvador | | Costa Rica | 2:4 (1:1) | ||||||
San Salvador |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Plaza Amador | | Coke Milpros | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | ||||
Ciudad de Panamá |
Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Saarbrücken | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Saarbrücken |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Real Betis | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Cádiz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Athletic | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Español | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Elche | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Bologna | | Milan | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Bologna | |||||||||
Como | | Napoli | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Como | |||||||||
Inter | | Fiorentina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Milano | |||||||||
Juventus | | Hellas Verona | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Torino | |||||||||
Lecce | | Torino | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lecce | |||||||||
Pisa | | Pescara | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Pisa | |||||||||
Roma | | Atalanta | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Roma | |||||||||
Sampdoria | | Cesena | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cremona | |||||||||
Ascoli | | Lazio | 0:0 | ||||||
Ascoli Piceno |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Viking | | Lillestrøm | 0:1 | ||||||
Tromsø | | Start | 4:1 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Mjølner | 2:0 | ||||||
Sogndal | | Molde | 1:2 | ||||||
Brann | | Rosenborg | 0:0 | ||||||
Moss | | Kongsvinger | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Brage | | AIK | 2:0 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
GAIS | | Malmö | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Örgryte | 4:0 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Sundsvall | | Göteborg | 2:1 | ||||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
Västra Frölunda | | Halmstad | 3:4 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Örebro | | Djurgårdens | 3:1 | ||||||
Örebro |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Talleres | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | | Sunshine George Cross | 1:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 62-24 | 38 | ||
2. | Saint George Saints | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 33-24 | 32 | ||
3. | Sydney Olympic | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 37-26 | 31 | ||
4. | Melbourne Croatia | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44-35 | 31 | ||
5. | Preston Makedonia | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 31-24 | 30 | ||
6. | Adelaide City | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 29-24 | 28 | ||
7. | Sydney Croatia | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 25-25 | 28 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 44-37 | 26 | ||
9. | Wollongong City Wolves | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 22-29 | 23 | ||
10. | APIA Leichhardt | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 27-35 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |