25.04.1987 < | Football matches for 26.04.1987 | > 27.04.1987 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Antigua | | Dominican Republic | 1:1 | ||||||
Bahrain | | Saudi Arabia | 1:2 | ||||||
Riyadh |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Uptown Rebels | | Golden Star | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | ||||
Vieux Fort |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Kolos | | SKA Karpaty | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Kotaik | | Pamir | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
Spartak | | Pakhtakor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Batumi | |||||||||
15:00 | Rostselmash | | Daugava | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg | | Chernomorets | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Geolog | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Shinnik | 0:0 | |||||
Stavropol |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 | ||
3. | CSKA (Moscow) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | 4 | ||
4. | Torpedo (Moscow) | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-10 | 3 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Neftchi (Baku) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 8 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11-7 | 7 | ||
3. | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-8 | 5 | ||
4. | Ararat (Yerevan) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | 4 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kaunas Sportcombinat Stadium |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-3 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Minsk) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-7 | 8 | ||
3. | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 5 | ||
4. | Zenit (Leningrad) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-15 | 2 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dynamo (Kiev) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kiev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallist (Kharkov) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 8 | ||
2. | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 8 | ||
3. | Dynamo (Kiev) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-13 | 4 | ||
4. | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | 4 |
19:00 | Torpedo Lutsk | | Vorskla | 3:0 | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Mödling | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Norrköping | 1:2 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Hammarby | | Västra Frölunda | 3:0 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Sundsvall | | Göteborg | 0:0 | ||||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Brage | 0:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Östers | | Halmstad | 4:0 | ||||||
Växjö |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Independiente | 2:3 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 3:2 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Unión | 2:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Estudiantes | 1:0 | ||||||
Italiano | | Instituto | 2:3 | ||||||
Talleres | | Temperley | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 | ||||||
Platense | | Español | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Rosario Central | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 64-45 | 49 | ||
2. | Newell's Old Boys | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 57-38 | 48 | ||
3. | Independiente | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 70-47 | 47 | ||
4. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 62-49 | 46 | ||
5. | Racing Club | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 50-41 | 44 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 38 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 40-32 | 44 | ||
7. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 45-38 | 44 | ||
8. | Instituto | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 54-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50-43 | 41 | ||
10. | River Plate | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 54-49 | 39 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |