USSR 1987, second leagueZone 6Niva Ternopol, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Tavriya | 52 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 125 - 48 | 80 | F | 23 | 2 | 1 | 78 - 22 | 48 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 47 - 26 | 32 | |||
2. | Niva Ternopol | 52 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 85 - 38 | 72 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 55 - 9 | 45 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 30 - 29 | 27 | ||||
3. | Prikarpatye | 52 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 69 - 41 | 68 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 46 - 12 | 47 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23 - 29 | 21 | ||||
4. | Bukovina | 52 | 27 | 13 | 12 | 81 - 46 | 67 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 52 - 12 | 46 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 29 - 34 | 21 | ||||
5. | SKA Odessa | 52 | 25 | 14 | 13 | 64 - 45 | 64 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 42 - 12 | 43 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 22 - 33 | 21 | ||||
6. | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | 52 | 24 | 15 | 13 | 72 - 48 | 63 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 50 - 17 | 44 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 22 - 31 | 19 | ||||
7. | Podolye | 52 | 23 | 17 | 12 | 67 - 49 | 63 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 46 - 14 | 43 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 21 - 35 | 20 | ||||
8. | Okean Kerch | 52 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 68 - 50 | 61 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 51 - 20 | 43 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 17 - 30 | 18 | ||||
9. | Vorskla | 52 | 22 | 14 | 16 | 74 - 59 | 58 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 55 - 17 | 44 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 19 - 42 | 14 | ||||
10. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 52 | 22 | 13 | 17 | 67 - 58 | 57 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 42 - 9 | 45 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25 - 49 | 12 | ||||
11. | Krivbass | 52 | 23 | 10 | 19 | 68 - 68 | 56 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 49 - 25 | 41 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 - 43 | 15 | ||||
12. | Spartak Zhitomir | 52 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 72 - 59 | 56 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43 - 20 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29 - 39 | 21 | ||||
13. | Niva Vinnitsa | 52 | 20 | 13 | 19 | 54 - 47 | 53 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 37 - 19 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 17 - 28 | 18 | ||||
14. | Avangard Rovno | 52 | 19 | 14 | 19 | 50 - 53 | 52 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 30 - 15 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 - 38 | 14 | ||||
15. | Chaika | 52 | 20 | 9 | 23 | 57 - 63 | 49 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 44 - 20 | 42 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 - 43 | 7 | ||||
16. | Torpedo Lutsk | 52 | 18 | 10 | 24 | 55 - 63 | 46 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 39 - 17 | 37 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 16 - 46 | 9 | ||||
17. | Sudostroitel | 52 | 17 | 10 | 25 | 52 - 65 | 44 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 40 - 18 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 12 - 47 | 5 | ||||
18. | Kristall | 52 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 54 - 79 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35 - 30 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 - 49 | 9 | ||||
19. | Zakarpatye | 52 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 59 - 73 | 42 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 46 - 25 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 - 48 | 6 | ||||
20. | Torpedo Zaporozhye | 52 | 12 | 16 | 24 | 54 - 81 | 40 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 37 - 25 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17 - 56 | 6 | ||||
21. | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | 52 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 40 - 59 | 40 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 21 - 14 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 - 45 | 12 | ||||
22. | Mayak | 52 | 15 | 9 | 28 | 47 - 83 | 39 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 37 - 28 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 10 - 55 | 8 | ||||
23. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 52 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 44 - 77 | 39 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30 - 27 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 14 - 50 | 13 | ||||
24. | Desna | 52 | 11 | 17 | 24 | 48 - 80 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 34 - 30 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 14 - 50 | 9 | ||||
25. | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | 52 | 10 | 19 | 23 | 37 - 55 | 39 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 18 - 16 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 19 - 39 | 14 | ||||
26. | Novator | 52 | 16 | 6 | 30 | 57 - 107 | 38 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37 - 41 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 20 - 66 | 9 | ||||
27. | SKA Kiev | 52 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 41 - 67 | 37 | x | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27 - 26 | 27 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 14 - 41 | 10 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
17.04.1987 19:00 | Niva Ternopol | | Vorskla | 3:0 | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
23.03.1987 | Niva Ternopol | | Spartak Zhitomir | 1:0 | |||
Kristall | | Niva Ternopol | 0:2 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Avangard Rovno | 2:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Bukovina | 1:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Chaika | 1:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Desna | 2:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Kristall | 3:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Krivbass | 2:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Mayak | 2:1 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Niva Vinnitsa | 3:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Novator | 2:1 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Podolye | 4:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 2:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | 5:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | SKA Kiev | 3:1 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Sudostroitel | 2:0 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Torpedo Lutsk | 3:1 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | 6:1 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Zakarpatye | 4:1 | ||||
Niva Ternopol | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 2:0 | ||||
Niva Vinnitsa | | Niva Ternopol | 0:1 | ||||
Novator | | Niva Ternopol | 1:3 | ||||
SKA Kiev | | Niva Ternopol | 0:2 | ||||
SKA Odessa | | Niva Ternopol | 0:1 | ||||
Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva Ternopol | 2:3 | ||||
Torpedo Lutsk | | Niva Ternopol | 1:2 | ||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Niva Ternopol | 0:1 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |