20.09.1986 < | Football matches for 21.09.1986 | > 22.09.1986 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Indonesia | | Qatar | 1:1 | ||||||
Gwangju | |||||||||
Saudi Arabia | | Malaysia | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Gwangju |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Alajuelense | | Zebras | 4:0 | ||||||
Alajuela |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Neftchi (Baku) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
Torpedo (Kutaisi) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 0:0 | ||||||
Kutaisi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ararat (Yerevan) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | ||
2. | Neftchi (Baku) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 3 | ||
3. | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 3 | ||
4. | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | 2 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Donetsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | ||
2. | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 3 | ||
3. | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | ||
4. | Dynamo (Kiev) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 1 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Metallist (Kharkov) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 7:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Kharkiv |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zenit (Leningrad) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 4 | ||
2. | Metallist (Kharkov) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 4 | ||
3. | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-8 | 3 | ||
4. | Dynamo (Minsk) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 1 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo-2 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Zveinieks | 1:0 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Dynamo Bryansk | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
Khimik Grodno | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Grodno | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Sport | | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vityaz | | Gomselmash | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Everton | | Manchester United | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Trakia | 3:0 | ||||||
Dimitrovgrad | | Spartak Pleven | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | CFKA Sredets | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vitosha | 4:2 | ||||||
Pirin | | Akademik | 4:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Vratsa | 2:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Spartak Varna | 1:0 | ||||||
Etar | | Sliven | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Tatabánya | | Munkás | 0:1 | ||||||
Tatabánya | |||||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | | Siófok | 1:1 | ||||||
Zalaegerszeg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Las Palmas | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Racing | | Sabadell | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mallorca | | Cádiz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Real Madrid | 2:6 (1:5) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Valladolid | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Español | 0:0 | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Real Murcia | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Braga | | Académica | 0:0 | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Boavista | | Belenenses | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
O Elvas | | Benfica | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Elvas | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Chaves | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Sporting | | Portimonense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Salgueiros | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Farense | | Vitória | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Faro |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | River Plate | 2:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Rosario Central | 0:0 | ||||||
Platense | | Talleres | 1:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 | ||||||
Italiano | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:4 | ||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Unión | 2:1 | ||||||
Instituto | | Español | 1:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Temperley | 1:2 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Racing Club | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Rosario Central | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 64-45 | 49 | ||
2. | Newell's Old Boys | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 57-38 | 48 | ||
3. | Independiente | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 70-47 | 47 | ||
4. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 62-49 | 46 | ||
5. | Racing Club | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 50-41 | 44 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 38 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 40-32 | 44 | ||
7. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 45-38 | 44 | ||
8. | Instituto | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 54-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50-43 | 41 | ||
10. | River Plate | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 54-49 | 39 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Sampaio Corrêa | | Bangu | 0:0 | ||||||
São Luís | |||||||||
Sobradinho | | Fluminense | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Brasília | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Internacional | 0:0 | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Sport | | Operário-MS | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Recife | |||||||||
Coritiba | | Remo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Curitiba |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Grêmio | | Joinville | 5:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
América-RJ | | Ponte Preta | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Niterói | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Corinthians | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Paysandu | | Goiás | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Belém |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Rio Branco-ES | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cariacica | |||||||||
Santos | | Guarani | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Santos | |||||||||
Bahia | | Náutico | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Salvador |
Day 7 | |||||||||
CSA | | Alecrim | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Maceió | |||||||||
Nacional | | Fortaleza | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Manaus | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Comercial-MS | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Portuguesa | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 5 | |||||||||
América-RN | | Sport Belém | 1:0 | ||||||
Treze | | Ríver | 2:0 | ||||||
Guarany | | Maranhão | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Uberlândia | | Anápolis | 1:1 | ||||||
América-MG | | Santo André | 0:1 | ||||||
Juventus | | Ubiratan | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |