09.05.1978 < | Football matches for 10.05.1978 | > 11.05.1978 |
Saudi Arabia | | South Korea | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Volga Kalinin | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Daugava | | Baltika | 2:1 | ||||||
Rīga | |||||||||
Dvina | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:0 | ||||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
Saturn | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Volzhanin | | Novolipetsk | 1:5 (1:2) | ||||||
Kineshma | |||||||||
Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 0:0 | ||||||
Grodno | |||||||||
Sever | | Fakel | 0:6 | ||||||
Olenegorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krasnaya Presnya | 0:0 | |||||
Murom | |||||||||
18:00 | Zveinieks | | Atlantas | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Liepāja |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Uralan | | Salyut | 3:0 | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Trud | 0:0 | ||||||
Gorky | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Mashinostroitel | 2:1 | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Spartak Oryol | 3:1 | ||||||
Revtrud | | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Tsement | 5:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Avangard Kursk | 5:0 | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Stal | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:0 | |||||
Saratov |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Guria | | Dila | 1:1 | ||||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | 3:0 | ||||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
Turbina | | Avtomobilist Baku | 3:1 | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
Karabakh | | Shirak | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stepanakert | |||||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Zugdidi | 1:1 | ||||||
Sukhumi | |||||||||
Khazar | | Kotaik | 0:2 | ||||||
Araz | | SKIF | 1:1 | ||||||
Nakhchivan | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Uralets | 2:0 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Gazovik | 0:0 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:30 | Rubin | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:2 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:30 | Gastello | | Progress | 2:0 | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Zvezda Perm | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Termez | | Khiva | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhrikhanets | | Buston | 1:0 | ||||||
Khimik Zhambyl | | Orbita | 1:1 | ||||||
Xorazm | | Dynamo Samarkand | 3:0 | ||||||
Neftyanik | | Zarafshan | 1:2 | ||||||
Pakhtachi | | Alga | 0:0 | ||||||
Amudarya | | Karshistroi | 0:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Start Tashkent | 1:0 | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Namangan | | Khodzent | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Tselinnik | | Chkalovets | 3:1 | ||||||
Gornyak | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 3:0 | ||||||
19:00 | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 | |||||
Omsk |
Coritiba | | Chapecoense | 2:1 | ||||||
Sport | | América-RN | 2:0 | ||||||
Náutico | | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | ||||||
Mixto | | Corinthians | 0:0 | ||||||
Brasília | | Santos | 2:1 | ||||||
Rio Branco-ES | | Vila Nova-GO | 1:4 | ||||||
Volta Redonda | | Guarani | 2:0 | ||||||
Botafogo | | CRB | 1:0 | ||||||
América-RJ | | Paysandu | 0:0 | ||||||
Portuguesa | | Americano | 0:0 | ||||||
Oakland Stompers | | Los Angeles Aztecs | 1:2, pen. ?:? | ||||||
Oakland | |||||||||
Minnesota Kicks | | Memphis Rogues | 2:1 | ||||||
Bloomington | |||||||||
Colorado Caribous | | Philadelphia Fury | 4:2 | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
Detroit Express | | Portland Timbers | 0:1 | ||||||
Detroit | |||||||||
Seattle Sounders | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1:2 | ||||||
Seattle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Minnesota Kicks | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 58-43 | 102 | ||
2. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 49-46 | 96 | ||
3. | Dallas Tornado | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 51-53 | 84 | ||
4. | Colorado Caribous | 30 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 34-66 | 48 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 30 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 68-29 | 144 | ||
2. | Portland Timbers | 30 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 50-36 | 120 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 50-45 | 90 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 30 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 36-69 | 54 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Tea Men | 30 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 62-39 | 114 | ||
2. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 30 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 63-48 | 108 | ||
3. | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 50-59 | 96 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Fury | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 40-58 | 72 | ||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Detroit Express | 30 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 68-36 | 120 | ||
2. | Chicago Sting | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 57-64 | 72 | ||
3. | Memphis Rogues | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 43-58 | 60 | ||
4. | Houston Hurricane | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 37-61 | 60 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Diego Sockers | 30 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 63-56 | 108 | ||
2. | California Surf | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 43-49 | 78 | ||
3. | Oakland Stompers | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 34-59 | 72 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 30 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 36-81 | 48 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |