21.04.1970 < | Football matches for 22.04.1970 | > 23.04.1970 |
Switzerland | | Spain | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lausanne |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Arsenal | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Universitario de Deportes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-5 | 7 | |||
2. | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 5 | |||
3. | Universitario de Deportes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 0 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
LDU | | Guaraní Asunción | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Quito |
Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Aşgabat |
Stroitel Temirtau | | Dynamo | 1:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Kustanay | | Stroitel Rudny | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Wacker Wien | | Austria Salzburg | 2:1 | ||||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck | | LASK | 1:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Admira | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | GAK | 2:1 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Sturm | | First Vienna | 3:2 | ||||||
Graz |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Manchester City | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sheffield |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Botev | | Cherno More | 0:0 | ||||||
Dunav | | Levski-Spartak | 1:0 | ||||||
JSK Slavia | | Akademik | 2:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv | | Krakra | 4:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Beroe | 3:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Marek | 3:2 | ||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Etar | 3:2 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Maritsa | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:00 | 1860 München | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
20:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Duisburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
20:00 | Hannover 96 | | Alemannia | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
20:00 | Hertha | | Stuttgart | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
West Berlin |
Schwarz-Weiß (Essen) | | Borussia (Dortmund) | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Essen |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Holstein | | Lübeck | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Itzehoe | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamburg |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Meteor | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:9 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Red Star | | Strasbourg | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Saint-Ouen | |||||||||
Nîmes | | Valenciennes | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
Bastia | | Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bastia | |||||||||
Lyon | | Angoulême | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lyon | |||||||||
Sedan | | Rennes | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Sedan | |||||||||
Marseille | | Nantes | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Marseille | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Ajaccio | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
Bordeaux | | Metz | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
Angers | | Rouen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Angers |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:3 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |