13.09.1957 < | Football matches for 14.09.1957 | > 15.09.1957 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Spartak Minsk | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Shakhtyor | 7:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Avangard Leningrad | | Avangard Kharkov | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Stalingrad | 6:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Leningrad | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 63-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Avangard Kharkov | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 65-42 | 41 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Krasnodar | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 56-45 | 41 | ||
5. | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 69-47 | 40 | ||
6. | Voronezh team | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-40 | 39 | ||
7. | Krasnoye Znamya | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45-34 | 39 | ||
8. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-34 | 39 | ||
9. | SKChF | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 72-49 | 35 | ||
10. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-45 | 34 |
16:00 | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Spartak Uzhgorod | 3:1 | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Stanislav | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 66-27 | 52 | ||
2. | SKVO Lvov | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 68-32 | 47 | ||
4. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 65-43 | 42 | ||
5. | Pishchevik Odessa | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 65-48 | 39 | ||
6. | Dynamo Tallin | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-44 | 39 | ||
7. | Stupino team | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44-39 | 38 | ||
8. | SKVO Kiev | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 42-36 | 37 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 53-47 | 37 | ||
10. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41-40 | 33 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Portsmouth | 2:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Chelsea | 1:3 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Blackpool | 3:1 | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:2 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Burnley | | Birmingham City | 3:1 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Manchester United | 4:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Leicester City | 3:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Luton Town | 2:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Everton | | Sunderland | 3:1 | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 103-47 | 64 | ||
2. | Preston North End | 42 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 100-51 | 59 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 93-77 | 51 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 92-70 | 50 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 104-100 | 49 | ||
6. | Burnley | 42 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 80-74 | 47 | ||
7. | Blackpool | 42 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 80-67 | 44 | ||
8. | Luton Town | 42 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 69-63 | 44 | ||
9. | Manchester United | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 85-75 | 43 | ||
10. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 69-63 | 42 |
Bristol Rovers | | Blackburn Rovers | 4:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Bristol City | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Sheffield United | 2:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Stoke City | 0:1 | ||||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
Fulham | | Barnsley | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Cardiff City | 4:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Lincoln City | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Liverpool | 2:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Notts County | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Swansea Town | | West Ham United | 3:2 | ||||||
Swansea |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Ham United | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 101-54 | 57 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 93-57 | 56 | ||
3. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 107-69 | 55 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 79-54 | 54 | ||
5. | Fulham | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 97-59 | 52 | ||
6. | Sheffield United | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 75-50 | 52 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 83-74 | 45 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 68-69 | 44 | ||
9. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 63-66 | 44 | ||
10. | Bristol Rovers | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 85-80 | 42 |
St. Mirren | | Falkirk | 2:1 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Hearts | 2:7 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Motherwell | 2:1 | ||||||
East Fife | | Partick Thistle | 2:2 | ||||||
Queen of the South | | Queen's Park | 2:1 | ||||||
Dundee | | Raith Rovers | 0:2 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Brechin City | | Hamilton Academical | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:2 | ||||
Clyde | | Aberdeen | 4:2 | 2:1 | 6:3 | ||||
Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | ||||
Third Lanark | | Celtic | 0:3 | 1:6 | 1:9 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |