USSR, class B 1957Zone 1Torpedo Taganrog, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Avangard Leningrad | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 63 - 25 | 52 | F | 13 | 4 | 0 | 31 - 7 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32 - 18 | 22 | |||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61 - 28 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 38 - 12 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 - 16 | 17 | ||||
3. | Avangard Kharkov | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 65 - 42 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37 - 20 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28 - 22 | 18 | ||||
4. | Neftyanik Krasnodar | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 56 - 45 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 34 - 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 22 | 16 | ||||
5. | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 69 - 47 | 40 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 58 - 21 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 11 | ||||
6. | Voronezh team | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54 - 40 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30 - 9 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24 - 31 | 12 | ||||
7. | Krasnoye Znamya | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45 - 34 | 39 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 12 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19 - 22 | 15 | ||||
8. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41 - 34 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 - 7 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 - 27 | 17 | ||||
9. | SKChF | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 72 - 49 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 55 - 16 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 - 33 | 11 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43 - 45 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 17 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 - 28 | 13 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Saratov | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40 - 43 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 17 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 26 | 12 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Stalingrad | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40 - 46 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 17 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 - 29 | 14 | ||||
13. | Khimik Yaroslavl | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 46 - 50 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31 - 20 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 30 | 8 | ||||
14. | Neftyanik Groznyi | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 47 - 70 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30 - 24 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17 - 46 | 9 | ||||
15. | Burevestnik | 34 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 38 - 72 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 25 - 27 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13 - 45 | 4 | ||||
16. | Trudovye Rezervy Voroshilovgrad | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 19 - 55 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 11 - 15 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 - 40 | 5 | ||||
17. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 33 - 61 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 32 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 29 | 11 | ||||
18. | Trudovye Rezervy Stavropol | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 30 - 76 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21 - 29 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 - 47 | 7 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.09.1957 | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Taganrog | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
04.09.1957 | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
30.08.1957 | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Stalingrad |
28.06.1957 | Krasnoye Znamya | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
13.06.1957 | Avangard Leningrad | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
23.05.1957 | SKChF | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 | |||
Sevastopol |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |