Bulgaria 1961/62A Group |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | CDNA | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 60 - 25 | 41 | CC | 11 | 1 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 17 | 18 | |||
2. | Spartak Plovdiv | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 55 - 35 | 35 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41 - 19 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 - 16 | 13 | ||||
3. | Levski | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 46 - 37 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34 - 19 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 18 | 10 | ||||
4. | Botev | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 43 - 38 | 27 | CWC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 22 - 26 | 10 | |||
5. | Slavia | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45 - 40 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32 - 14 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 26 | 7 | ||||
6. | Cherno More | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 29 - 30 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 9 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 - 21 | 9 | ||||
7. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 39 - 39 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 30 - 12 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9 - 27 | 5 | ||||
8. | Spartak Pleven | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 33 - 40 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 18 - 5 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15 - 35 | 5 | ||||
9. | Beroe | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 30 - 40 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 23 - 6 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 - 34 | 2 | ||||
10. | Dunav | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 40 - 40 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 - 21 | 8 | ||||
11. | Spartak Varna | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33 - 31 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 - 11 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 20 | 6 | ||||
12. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 24 - 35 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 - 9 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 - 26 | 4 | ||||
13. | Minyor | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 18 - 39 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11 - 11 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 - 28 | 5 | ||||
14. | Marek | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 24 - 50 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 - 34 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Beroe | | Botev | 2:1 | ||||
Beroe | | CDNA | 1:1 | ||||
Beroe | | Cherno More | 1:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Dunav | 2:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Levski | 0:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Marek | 1:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Minyor | 4:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Slavia | 2:2 | ||||
Beroe | | Spartak Pleven | 2:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Spartak Plovdiv | 1:0 | ||||
Beroe | | Spartak Varna | 3:2 | ||||
Botev | | Beroe | 1:0 | ||||
CDNA | | Beroe | 3:0 | ||||
Cherno More | | Beroe | 3:0 | ||||
Dunav | | Beroe | 4:1 | ||||
Levski | | Beroe | 2:2 | ||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | 1:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | 3:0 | ||||
Marek | | Beroe | 1:0 | ||||
Minyor | | Beroe | 3:2 | ||||
Slavia | | Beroe | 6:1 | ||||
Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | 0:0 | ||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Beroe | 2:1 | ||||
Spartak Varna | | Beroe | 5:0 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |