Serbia 2020/21Superliga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 38 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 114 - 20 | 108 | CL | 18 | 1 | 0 | 60 - 8 | 55 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 54 - 12 | 53 | |||
2. | Partizan | 38 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 95 - 20 | 95 | ECL | 18 | 1 | 0 | 53 - 6 | 55 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 42 - 14 | 40 | |||
3. | Čukarički | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 69 - 34 | 74 | ECL | 13 | 3 | 3 | 44 - 16 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 18 | 32 | |||
4. | Vojvodina | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 62 - 41 | 71 | ECL | 13 | 3 | 3 | 32 - 14 | 42 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30 - 27 | 29 | |||
5. | TSC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 68 - 50 | 58 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 44 - 25 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24 - 25 | 25 | ||||
6. | Radnik | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 55 - 49 | 55 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29 - 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26 - 24 | 25 | ||||
7. | Mladost | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43 - 59 | 54 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 18 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17 - 41 | 15 | ||||
8. | Proleter | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 40 - 47 | 53 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 14 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 33 | 19 | ||||
9. | Spartak | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 54 - 53 | 52 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 29 - 20 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25 - 33 | 21 | ||||
10. | Metalac | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 48 - 53 | 52 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 27 - 16 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21 - 37 | 23 | ||||
11. | Napredak | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 44 - 51 | 50 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 26 - 19 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 - 32 | 18 | ||||
12. | Radnički | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 37 - 39 | 49 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 25 - 13 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12 - 26 | 18 | ||||
13. | Novi Pazar | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 50 - 60 | 49 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 37 - 22 | 38 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 - 38 | 11 | ||||
14. | Voždovac | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 49 - 59 | 48 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 31 - 24 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 - 35 | 18 | ||||
15. | Rad | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 44 - 57 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29 - 26 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15 - 31 | 19 | ||||
16. | Javor | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 45 - 53 | 46 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28 - 25 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 - 28 | 17 | ||||
17. | Inđija | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 29 - 66 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 16 - 33 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 - 33 | 10 | ||||
18. | FK Zlatibor | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 28 - 64 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 27 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 - 37 | 16 | ||||
19. | FK Mačva | 38 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 26 - 81 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 18 - 37 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 - 44 | 6 | ||||
20. | Bačka | 38 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 24 - 68 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 - 33 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8 - 35 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.05.2021 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Metalac | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Belgrade |
14.05.2021 18:05 | Bačka | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
Bačka Palanka |
09.05.2021 18:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | FK Zlatibor | 6:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade |
05.05.2021 18:05 | Rad | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Belgrade |
29.04.2021 18:55 | Crvena Zvezda | | Vojvodina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade |
25.04.2021 17:00 | Inđija | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:5 (0:4) | |||
Inđija |
17.04.2021 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Radnik | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade |
11.04.2021 15:00 | Javor | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
Ivanjica |
07.04.2021 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Partizan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade |
03.04.2021 17:00 | Napredak | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Kruŝevac |
20.03.2021 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Mladost | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Belgrade |
15.03.2021 16:05 | Voždovac | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Belgrade |
07.03.2021 19:15 | Crvena Zvezda | | Čukarički | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade |
03.03.2021 16:05 | TSC | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola |
28.02.2021 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Proleter | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
21.02.2021 17:05 | Spartak | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Subotica |
11.03.2021 19:10 | Crvena Zvezda | | FK Mačva | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
13.02.2021 15:30 | Radnički | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Niŝ |
07.02.2021 13:00 | Novi Pazar | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Novi Pazar |
16.12.2020 16:00 | Metalac | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gornji Milanovac |
13.12.2020 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Bačka | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade |
06.12.2020 16:00 | FK Zlatibor | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zlatibor |
29.11.2020 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Rad | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
22.11.2020 17:30 | Vojvodina | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Novi Sad |
08.11.2020 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Inđija | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade |
01.11.2020 15:00 | Radnik | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Surdulica |
25.10.2020 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Javor | 0:0 | |||
Belgrade |
18.10.2020 17:00 | Partizan | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade |
04.10.2020 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Napredak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
26.09.2020 18:00 | Mladost | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Lučani |
20.09.2020 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Voždovac | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Belgrade |
11.09.2020 19:00 | Čukarički | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade |
30.08.2020 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Belgrade |
21.08.2020 18:00 | Proleter | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novi Sad |
14.08.2020 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Spartak | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade |
09.08.2020 18:30 | FK Mačva | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Šabac |
05.08.2020 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Radnički | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
01.08.2020 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Novi Pazar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |