FK AstrakhanAstrakhan |
See also: Sudostroitel (Astrahan), USSR
Founded: 1931
Dissolved: 2016
Stadium: Kolosov Stadium
Other names: | |
1931 – 1945 | Stalin Ship Repair Factory Team |
1946 – 1957 | Stalin Ship Building Factory Team |
1958 – 1965 | Ship Building Factory Team |
1965 – 1976 | Astrakhan Sea Ship Building Factory Team |
1976 – 2007 | Sudostroitel |
2008 – 2016 | FK Astrakhan |
19.05.2024 | FK Astrakhan | | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
15.05.2024 | FK Astrakhan | | Legion | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
11.05.2024 | FK Forte | | FK Astrakhan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
04.05.2024 | FK Astrakhan | | Stroitel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
25.05.2024 | FK Rostov-2 | | FK Astrakhan | ||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
06.06.2024 | FK Astrakhan | | Kuban-Holding | ||||
Astrakhan | |||||||
12.06.2024 | Dynamo | | FK Astrakhan | ||||
18.06.2024 | FK Astrakhan | | Pobeda | ||||
Astrakhan |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russia, Second division - overall stats
Russia, Third league - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 1
- - - Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 1, subgroup A
- - Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 13 ↓
- - Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group B - place 15
- - Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 7
- - Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 4
- - Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 6
- - Russia 2010, Second division South - place 4
- - Russia 2009, Second division South - place 10
- - Russia 2008, Second division South - place 14
- - Russia 2007, Second division South - place 11
- - Russia 2006, Second division South - place 16
- - Russia 2005, Second division South - place 12
- - Russia 2004, Second division South - place 14
- - Russia 2003, Second division South - place 17
- - Russia 2002, Second division South - place 14
- - Russia 2001, Second division South - place 10
- - Russia 2000, Second division South - place 11
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21.05 | Ararat-Armenia - Shirak | 20:00 |
Local time
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |