Armenia 2014/15Premier League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Pyunik | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 58 - 26 | 61 | CL | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 - 12 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23 - 14 | 27 | |||
2. | Ulisses | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 43 - 32 | 50 | EL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 15 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 - 17 | 23 | |||
3. | Shirak | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 51 - 32 | 49 | EL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 11 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 21 | 22 | |||
4. | Alashkert | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 32 - 35 | 38 | EL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 12 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 - 23 | 14 | |||
5. | MIKA | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 33 - 34 | 37 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 23 - 13 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 14 | ||||
6. | Banants | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 42 - 46 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 - 20 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 26 | 11 | ||||
7. | Gandzasar | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 31 - 44 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 25 | 10 | ||||
8. | Ararat | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 28 - 69 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18 - 35 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 34 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
30.05.2015 16:30 | Alashkert | | Banants | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Yerevan |
24.05.2015 17:00 | Shirak | | Alashkert | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Gyumri |
16.05.2015 17:35 | Ulisses | | Alashkert | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
10.05.2015 14:40 | Alashkert | | Gandzasar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
02.05.2015 19:00 | Pyunik | | Alashkert | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Yerevan |
26.04.2015 14:40 | Alashkert | | MIKA | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Yerevan |
19.04.2015 14:40 | Ararat | | Alashkert | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
11.04.2015 16:00 | Banants | | Alashkert | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
05.04.2015 14:40 | Alashkert | | Shirak | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
22.03.2015 14:40 | Alashkert | | Ulisses | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
15.03.2015 14:00 | Gandzasar | | Alashkert | 2:3 (0:3) | |||
Kapan |
07.03.2015 14:40 | Alashkert | | Pyunik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
01.03.2015 14:40 | MIKA | | Alashkert | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
30.11.2014 14:40 | Alashkert | | Ararat | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan |
22.11.2014 14:40 | Alashkert | | Banants | 0:0 | |||
Yerevan |
09.11.2014 14:40 | Shirak | | Alashkert | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Gyumri |
01.11.2014 16:10 | Ulisses | | Alashkert | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
26.10.2014 14:40 | Alashkert | | Gandzasar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
18.10.2014 16:10 | Pyunik | | Alashkert | 3:3 (0:2) | |||
Yerevan |
05.10.2014 14:40 | Alashkert | | MIKA | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
28.09.2014 17:00 | Ararat | | Alashkert | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
20.09.2014 16:10 | Banants | | Alashkert | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
13.09.2014 16:10 | Alashkert | | Shirak | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
31.08.2014 17:00 | Alashkert | | Ulisses | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan |
24.08.2014 17:00 | Gandzasar | | Alashkert | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kapan |
16.08.2014 17:00 | Alashkert | | Pyunik | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
09.08.2014 18:00 | MIKA | | Alashkert | 0:0 | |||
Yerevan |
03.08.2014 18:00 | Alashkert | | Ararat | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
-:+* | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:0* | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
7:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:4 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |