CONCACAF League 2019 |
26.11.2019 21:00 | Motagua | | Saprissa | 0:0 | |||
Tegucigalpa |
07.11.2019 20:30 | Saprissa | | Motagua | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
San José |
31.10.2019 20:00 | Saprissa | | Olimpia | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
San José | |||||||
31.10.2019 18:00 | Motagua | | Alianza | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
San Pedro Sula |
24.10.2019 20:00 | Alianza | | Motagua | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
San Salvador | |||||||
24.10.2019 18:00 | Olimpia | | Saprissa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
San Pedro Sula |
03.10.2019 20:00 | Comunicaciones | | Olimpia | 0:0 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
03.10.2019 18:00 | San Carlos | | Alianza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Alajuela | |||||||
02.10.2019 20:00 | Motagua | | Waterhouse | 0:0 | |||
San Pedro Sula | |||||||
01.10.2019 21:00 | Independiente La Chorrera | | Saprissa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
La Chorrera |
26.09.2019 20:00 | Olimpia | | Comunicaciones | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
San Pedro Sula | |||||||
26.09.2019 18:00 | Alianza | | San Carlos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
San Salvador | |||||||
25.09.2019 21:00 | Waterhouse | | Motagua | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kingston | |||||||
24.09.2019 20:00 | Saprissa | | Independiente La Chorrera | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
San José |
29.08.2019 20:00 | Herediano | | Waterhouse | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 6:7 | |||
Heredia | |||||||
29.08.2019 20:00 | Olimpia | | Forge | 4:1 (2:0) * | |||
San Pedro Sula | |||||||
29.08.2019 19:00 | Tauro | | Alianza | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ciudad de Panamá | |||||||
28.08.2019 20:00 | Águila | | Saprissa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
San Salvador | |||||||
28.08.2019 18:00 | Guastatoya | | Comunicaciones | 0:0 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
27.08.2019 20:00 | Motagua | | Managua | 1:1 (1:1) * | |||
San Pedro Sula | |||||||
27.08.2019 20:00 | San Carlos | | Santa Tecla | 0:0, pen. 4:2 | |||
Alajuela | |||||||
27.08.2019 19:00 | Independiente La Chorrera | | Robin Hood | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
La Chorrera |
22.08.2019 20:00 | Alianza | | Tauro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
San Salvador | |||||||
22.08.2019 20:00 | Forge | | Olimpia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Hamilton | |||||||
22.08.2019 17:00 | Waterhouse | | Herediano | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kingston | |||||||
21.08.2019 20:00 | Saprissa | | Águila | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
San José | |||||||
21.08.2019 18:00 | Comunicaciones | | Guastatoya | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
20.08.2019 21:00 | Robin Hood | | Independiente La Chorrera | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Paramaribo | |||||||
20.08.2019 20:00 | Managua | | Motagua | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Managua | |||||||
20.08.2019 18:00 | Santa Tecla | | San Carlos | 0:0 | |||
Santa Tecla |
08.08.2019 20:00 | Marathón | | Comunicaciones | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
San Pedro Sula | |||||||
08.08.2019 19:00 | San Francisco | | Alianza | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
La Chorrera | |||||||
08.08.2019 18:00 | Antigua | | Forge | 0:0 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
07.08.2019 20:00 | Capoise | | Robin Hood | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Port-au-Prince | |||||||
07.08.2019 20:00 | Saprissa | | Belmopan Bandits | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
San José | |||||||
06.08.2019 20:00 | Santa Tecla | | Real Estelí | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santa Tecla |
01.08.2019 20:00 | Comunicaciones | | Marathón | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
01.08.2019 18:00 | Alianza | | San Francisco | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
San Salvador | |||||||
01.08.2019 18:00 | Forge | | Antigua | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Hamilton | |||||||
31.07.2019 21:00 | Robin Hood | | Capoise | 0:0 | |||
Paramaribo | |||||||
31.07.2019 20:00 | Belmopan Bandits | | Saprissa | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Belmopan | |||||||
30.07.2019 20:00 | Real Estelí | | Santa Tecla | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Managua |
19.05.2019 15:00 | Real Hope | | Robin Hood | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 1:3 | |||
Jamaica, Kingston Stadium East |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |