Czech Champiopnship 2000/01Gambrinus LigaSynot, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sparta | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 71 - 31 | 68 | CL | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38 - 10 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33 - 21 | 28 | |||
2. | Slavia | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 46 - 32 | 52 | CL | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16 - 10 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 22 | 25 | |||
3. | Sigma | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 - 33 | 52 | UC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31 - 14 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 16 - 19 | 17 | |||
4. | Marila | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40 - 26 | 51 | UC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26 - 11 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 15 | 20 | |||
5. | Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45 - 40 | 46 | UC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 18 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 - 22 | 15 | |||
6. | Slovan | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 39 - 31 | 45 | UC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 12 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 12 | |||
7. | Drnovice | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35 - 36 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 20 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 16 | 17 | ||||
8. | Bohemians | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33 - 34 | 40 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28 - 15 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 - 19 | 8 | ||||
9. | Teplice | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45 - 39 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 - 14 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 - 25 | 13 | ||||
10. | Chmel | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35 - 35 | 40 | IC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 - 11 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 24 | 13 | |||
11. | Synot | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 - 35 | 37 | IC | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 13 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 22 | 11 | |||
12. | Jablonec | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26 - 40 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10 - 25 | 5 | ||||
13. | Stavo Artikel | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 24 - 35 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 11 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 24 | 8 | ||||
14. | Baník | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28 - 45 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 17 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 28 | 9 | ||||
15. | České Budějovice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 32 - 56 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 20 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 - 36 | 2 | ||||
16. | Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 30 - 65 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 - 18 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 - 47 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
18.05.2001 | Jablonec | | Synot | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
27.04.2001 | Synot | | Marila | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště |
21.04.2001 | Sigma | | Synot | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Olomouc |
15.04.2001 | Synot | | Teplice | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště |
09.04.2001 | Sparta | | Synot | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
19.03.2001 | Slovan | | Synot | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Liberec |
04.03.2001 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Synot | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Plzeň |
18.02.2001 | Synot | | Drnovice | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště |
05.11.2000 | Viktoria Žižkov | | Synot | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
22.10.2000 | Marila | | Synot | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Příbram |
01.10.2000 | Teplice | | Synot | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Teplice |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |