Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969Torneo Reclasificatorio, stage 2 Torneo Reclasificatorio, stage 1 Groups A/BRacing Club, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Boca Juniors | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 34 - 11 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 - 6 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 - 5 | 13 | ||||
2. | Chacarita Juniors | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 33 - 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20 - 8 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 - 18 | 12 | ||||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 36 - 24 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18 - 14 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 10 | 13 | ||||
4. | Independiente | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 28 - 25 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19 - 8 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 - 17 | 7 | ||||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37 - 27 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 - 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 8 | ||||
6. | Lanús | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 37 - 34 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 16 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 - 18 | 10 | ||||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 28 - 27 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 17 - 8 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 19 | 7 | ||||
8. | Rosario Central | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 18 - 24 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 - 11 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 - 13 | 7 | ||||
9. | Banfield | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 24 - 36 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13 - 15 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 - 21 | 8 | ||||
10. | Colón | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 - 43 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 11 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 - 32 | 2 | ||||
11. | Atlanta | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 - 37 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 - 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 - 24 | 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Racing Club | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 45 - 16 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29 - 9 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 - 7 | 16 | ||||
2. | River Plate | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 35 - 21 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20 - 10 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 - 11 | 15 | ||||
3. | Estudiantes | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 33 - 24 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 9 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 15 | 12 | ||||
4. | Huracán | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 38 - 29 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 12 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 17 | 10 | ||||
5. | Platense | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33 - 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 - 12 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 20 | 10 | ||||
6. | Quilmes | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28 - 34 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 - 12 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 22 | 7 | ||||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 24 - 28 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 - 10 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 - 18 | 8 | ||||
8. | Unión | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22 - 26 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 - 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 - 13 | 10 | ||||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 17 - 29 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 - 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 16 | 7 | ||||
10. | Deportivo Morón | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 16 - 38 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 - 20 | 5 | ||||
11. | Los Andes | 22 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 24 - 39 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 - 19 | 5 |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |