Uzbek championship 2016Oliy League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 77 - 24 | 74 | CL | 13 | 2 | 0 | 44 - 8 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 16 | 33 | |||
2. | Nasaf | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 60 - 24 | 63 | CL | 13 | 1 | 1 | 34 - 8 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 16 | 23 | |||
3. | Bunyodkor | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 46 - 13 | 63 | CL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 5 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18 - 8 | 25 | |||
4. | Buxoro | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 42 - 27 | 58 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 10 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 17 | 25 | ||||
5. | Paxtakor | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49 - 30 | 52 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 - 12 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 18 | 16 | ||||
6. | Qizilqum | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41 - 32 | 50 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25 - 16 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 23 | ||||
7. | Metallurg | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47 - 34 | 49 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 - 15 | 38 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 - 19 | 11 | ||||
8. | Mashʼal | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 35 - 41 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 26 | 11 | ||||
9. | Shoʼrtan | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 43 - 56 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22 - 19 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21 - 37 | 10 | ||||
10. | Soʼgʼdiyona | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 23 - 41 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11 - 12 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 - 29 | 11 | ||||
11. | Neftchi | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28 - 43 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 15 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 - 28 | 7 | ||||
12. | Qoʼqon 1912 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 31 - 55 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 21 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 - 34 | 8 | ||||
13. | FK Olmaliq | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 40 - 57 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 - 20 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 18 - 37 | 4 | ||||
14. | Obod | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25 - 51 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 23 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 - 28 | 5 | ||||
15. | Navbahor | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 37 - 66 | 23 | r | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27 - 27 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 - 39 | 2 | |||
16. | FK Andijon | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 20 - 50 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 - 18 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 - 32 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.11.2016 14:00 | Bunyodkor | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
23.11.2016 14:00 | Buxoro | | Shoʼrtan | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Buxoro | |||||||
23.11.2016 14:00 | Nasaf | | Mashʼal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Qarshi | |||||||
22.11.2016 14:00 | FK Andijon | | Navbahor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Andijon | |||||||
22.11.2016 14:00 | Metallurg | | Neftchi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bekobod | |||||||
22.11.2016 14:00 | Paxtakor | | Obod | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
22.11.2016 14:00 | Qizilqum | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Zarafshon | |||||||
22.11.2016 14:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | FK Olmaliq | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kokand |
19.11.2016 14:00 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Nasaf | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Jizzax | |||||||
18.11.2016 15:00 | FK Olmaliq | | Paxtakor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Olmaliq | |||||||
18.11.2016 15:00 | Shoʼrtan | | Qoʼqon 1912 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Guzor | |||||||
18.11.2016 14:00 | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
17.11.2016 16:00 | Bunyodkor | | Navbahor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
17.11.2016 15:00 | Mashʼal | | Buxoro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Muborak | |||||||
17.11.2016 14:00 | Neftchi | | Qizilqum | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Fergana | |||||||
16.11.2016 13:30 | Obod | | FK Andijon | 0:0 | |||
Toshkent |
05.11.2016 16:00 | Buxoro | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Buxoro | |||||||
04.11.2016 16:00 | Nasaf | | Neftchi | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Qarshi | |||||||
04.11.2016 15:00 | Metallurg | | Navbahor | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Bekobod | |||||||
04.11.2016 15:00 | Obod | | FK Olmaliq | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
04.11.2016 15:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Mashʼal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kokand | |||||||
03.11.2016 16:00 | Paxtakor | | Shoʼrtan | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
03.11.2016 15:30 | FK Andijon | | Bunyodkor | 0:0 | |||
Andijon | |||||||
03.11.2016 15:30 | Qizilqum | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zarafshon |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |