USSR 1970, class BRSFSR, zone 1Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 Elektron Novgorod, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Motor | 32 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 36 - 17 | 46 | 2L | 10 | 6 | 0 | 21 - 5 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 15 - 12 | 20 | |||
2. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 55 - 21 | 45 | 2L | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 - 11 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 10 | 21 | |||
3. | Spartak Mogilyov | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 34 - 19 | 43 | 2L | 10 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 5 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 16 - 14 | 19 | |||
4. | Iskra | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 32 - 18 | 43 | 2L | 11 | 4 | 1 | 19 - 6 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13 - 12 | 17 | |||
5. | Atlantas | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 49 - 29 | 38 | 2L | 13 | 1 | 2 | 34 - 10 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 19 | 11 | |||
6. | Onezhets | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 33 - 31 | 33 | 2L | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 12 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 19 | 12 | |||
7. | Sever | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 27 - 32 | 33 | 2L | 9 | 6 | 1 | 17 - 5 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 - 27 | 9 | |||
8. | Trudovye Rezervy | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 28 - 18 | 32 | 2L | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 8 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 - 10 | 13 | |||
9. | Zveinieks | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 18 - 23 | 30 | 2L | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 - 6 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 - 17 | 13 | |||
10. | Elektron Novgorod | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34 - 37 | 28 | 2L | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 - 16 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 10 | |||
11. | Dvina | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 27 - 36 | 28 | 2L | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 13 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 - 23 | 8 | |||
12. | Mashinostroitel | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 25 - 34 | 28 | x | 6 | 7 | 3 | 16 - 11 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 23 | 9 | |||
13. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 29 - 35 | 27 | 2L | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 - 25 | 4 | |||
14. | Desna | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 26 - 43 | 26 | x | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 20 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 - 23 | 6 | |||
15. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 22 - 38 | 25 | x | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 - 22 | 11 | |||
16. | Spartak Oryol | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 20 - 33 | 24 | 2L | 7 | 5 | 4 | 13 - 10 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 7 - 23 | 5 | |||
17. | Elektron Pskov | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 15 - 46 | 15 | 2L | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 - 27 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.05.1970 | Elektron Novgorod | | Spartak Mogilyov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Novgorod Electron Stadium |
10.05.1970 | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron Novgorod | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Kostroma |
08.07.1970 | Dvina | | Elektron Novgorod | 1:0 | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
27.06.1970 | Atlantas | | Elektron Novgorod | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
18.06.1970 | Elektron Novgorod | | Onezhets | 1:2 | |||
Novgorod | |||||||
07.06.1970 | Zveinieks | | Elektron Novgorod | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
Elektron Novgorod | | Elektron Pskov | 0:1 | ||||
Elektron Novgorod | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||
Elektron Novgorod | | Trudovye Rezervy | 0:1 | ||||
Elektron Pskov | | Elektron Novgorod | 2:0 | ||||
Iskra | | Elektron Novgorod | 2:0 | ||||
Motor | | Elektron Novgorod | 3:2 | ||||
Onezhets | | Elektron Novgorod | 4:2 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |