USSR 1989, second leagueAdditional relegation play-off Zone 8Shakhtyor Karaganda, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Traktor Pavlodar | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 82 - 25 | 53 | F | 16 | 1 | 0 | 55 - 7 | 33 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 - 18 | 20 | |||
2. | Alga | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 87 - 26 | 52 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 56 - 9 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31 - 17 | 20 | ||||
3. | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 49 - 21 | 52 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 36 - 7 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 19 | ||||
4. | Meliorator Chimkent | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 52 - 27 | 49 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 38 - 9 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 18 | 19 | ||||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 46 - 35 | 43 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 19 - 21 | 17 | ||||
6. | Khimik Zhambyl | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 59 - 44 | 41 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 36 - 11 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23 - 33 | 10 | ||||
7. | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47 - 27 | 41 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 7 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 20 | 14 | ||||
8. | Ekibastuzets | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 50 - 35 | 41 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 30 - 7 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 - 28 | 14 | ||||
9. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 49 - 43 | 36 | 2ml | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32 - 18 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 25 | 10 | |||
10. | Aktyubinets | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35 - 34 | 34 | 2ml | 11 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 10 | |||
11. | Energetik | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 33 - 38 | 33 | 2ml | 10 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 11 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 - 27 | 11 | |||
12. | Vostok | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 60 - 49 | 32 | 2ml | 11 | 3 | 3 | 46 - 18 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14 - 31 | 7 | |||
13. | Alay | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 42 - 64 | 27 | 2ml | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 23 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 - 41 | 6 | |||
14. | Dzezkazganets | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 23 - 52 | 26 | 2ml | 6 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 17 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 - 35 | 7 | |||
15. | Zhetysu | 34 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 50 - 72 | 22 | 2ml | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 - 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17 - 49 | 4 | |||
16. | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 34 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 25 - 68 | 18 | x | 7 | 0 | 10 | 15 - 29 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 - 39 | 4 | |||
17. | Uralets Uralsk | 34 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 16 - 72 | 8 | 2ml | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 - 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 - 45 | 3 | |||
18. | RShVSM | 34 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 23 - 96 | 4 | x | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 - 43 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 - 53 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.09.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:0 | |||
Karagandy |
15.08.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Karagandy |
08.07.1989 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |