USSR 1985, second leagueZone 1Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Bryansk | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 73 - 30 | 51 | F | 13 | 3 | 0 | 46 - 12 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 18 | 22 | |||
2. | Zorkiy | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 56 - 26 | 46 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 40 - 12 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 14 | 18 | ||||
3. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 67 - 34 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 45 - 16 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 - 18 | 18 | ||||
4. | Arsenal | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 50 - 34 | 42 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 31 - 14 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 - 20 | 16 | ||||
5. | Zarya Kaluga | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 58 - 31 | 41 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41 - 11 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 20 | 14 | ||||
6. | Tekstilshchik | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 49 - 33 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 28 - 4 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 - 29 | 12 | ||||
7. | Krasnaya Presnya | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 47 - 28 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26 - 11 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 17 | 16 | ||||
8. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 40 - 27 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 - 9 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 - 18 | 15 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 55 - 41 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32 - 15 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23 - 26 | 12 | ||||
10. | Stroitel | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 39 - 44 | 29 | x | 9 | 0 | 7 | 26 - 18 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 26 | 11 | |||
11. | Spartak Ryazan | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28 - 40 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 13 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 - 27 | 9 | ||||
12. | SK FShM | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 32 - 56 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 - 28 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 28 | 9 | ||||
13. | Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 23 - 53 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 10 - 11 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 - 42 | 5 | ||||
14. | Saturn | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 29 - 48 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 12 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 - 36 | 5 | ||||
15. | Dynamo Kashira | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 31 - 57 | 21 | x | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 - 24 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 33 | 10 | |||
16. | Volzhanin | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 31 - 72 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 - 27 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 - 45 | 3 | ||||
17. | Volga | 32 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 15 - 69 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13 - 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 - 39 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.10.1985 17:00 | Zorkiy | | Stroitel | 7:0 | |||
Krasnogorsk |
11.10.1985 18:30 | Volga | | Stroitel | 1:0 | |||
Kalinin |
Stroitel | | Dynamo Kashira | 1:2 | ||||
03.10.1985 | Stroitel | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets |
Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | 1:2 | ||||
Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | 3:1 | ||||
17.09.1985 | Stroitel | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherepovets |
02.09.1985 | Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.08.1985 | Stroitel | | Saturn | 2:0 | |||
25.08.1985 17:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Vologda |
01.08.1985 19:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Stroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga |
29.07.1985 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Stroitel | 2:0 | |||
Bryansk |
25.07.1985 18:00 | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik | 2:3 | |||
Cherepovets |
22.07.1985 18:00 | Stroitel | | Volzhanin | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherepovets |
Dynamo Kashira | | Stroitel | 1:1 | ||||
04.07.1985 18:00 | Stroitel | | Znamya Truda | 1:2 | |||
Cherepovets |
26.06.1985 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | 1:0 | |||
Vladimir |
Stroitel | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
18.06.1985 18:00 | Stroitel | | SK FShM | 2:1 | |||
Cherepovets |
05.06.1985 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kostroma |
02.06.1985 | Saturn | | Stroitel | 0:0 | |||
Andropov |
25.05.1985 18:00 | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Cherepovets |
16.05.1985 | Stroitel | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets |
13.05.1985 | Stroitel | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
05.05.1985 17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Stroitel | 0:0 | |||
Ivanovo |
02.05.1985 14:00 | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kineshma |
28.04.1985 | Stroitel | | Zorkiy | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherepovets |
25.04.1985 17:00 | Stroitel | | Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherepovets |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |