USSR 1975, second leagueZone 6 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Krivbass | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 39 - 20 | 41 | SF | 12 | 3 | 1 | 26 - 4 | 27 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 13 - 16 | 14 | |||
2. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 32 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 41 - 21 | 40 | SF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 28 - 9 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 13 - 12 | 16 | |||
3. | SK Lutsk | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 46 - 26 | 38 | SF | 10 | 6 | 0 | 31 - 8 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 - 18 | 12 | |||
4. | SK Chernigov | 32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 41 - 33 | 37 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23 - 15 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18 - 18 | 17 | ||||
5. | Zvezda | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 37 - 22 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23 - 6 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 16 | 13 | ||||
6. | Sudostroitel | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 39 - 31 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 26 - 8 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 - 23 | 9 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 32 - 25 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20 - 8 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 - 17 | 11 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 41 - 36 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 17 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 - 19 | 11 | ||||
9. | Kolos | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 44 - 41 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25 - 16 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 - 25 | 10 | ||||
10. | Bukovina | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 34 - 38 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 24 - 12 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 - 26 | 9 | ||||
11. | Goverla | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 23 - 27 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17 - 5 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 - 22 | 8 | ||||
12. | Frunzenets | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29 - 29 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 9 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 20 | 8 | ||||
13. | Tiraspol team | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 36 - 46 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 25 - 17 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 - 29 | 10 | ||||
14. | Volna | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 38 - 54 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 26 - 18 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 - 36 | 6 | ||||
15. | Avangard Rovno | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 22 - 30 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 10 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 20 | 10 | ||||
16. | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 26 - 48 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 5 - 30 | 4 | ||||
17. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 32 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 24 - 65 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14 - 22 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 - 43 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.08.1975 | Kolos | | Krivbass | 1:1 | |||
13.04.1975 | Krivbass | | Kolos | 2:0 | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | 0:0 | ||||
Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Krivbass | 0:0 | ||||
Bukovina | | Krivbass | 2:1 | ||||
Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Krivbass | 0:0 | ||||
Frunzenets | | Krivbass | 3:0 | ||||
Goverla | | Krivbass | 1:1 | ||||
Krivbass | | Avangard Rovno | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 1:1 | ||||
Krivbass | | Bukovina | 3:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Frunzenets | 2:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Goverla | 3:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Kherson | 5:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 2:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | 2:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | SK Chernigov | 1:3 | ||||
Krivbass | | SK Lutsk | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Sudostroitel | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Tiraspol team | 0:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Volna | 0:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Kherson | | Krivbass | 2:5 | ||||
Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Krivbass | 3:3 | ||||
Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | Krivbass | 0:0 | ||||
SK Chernigov | | Krivbass | 0:1 | ||||
SK Lutsk | | Krivbass | 1:1 | ||||
Sudostroitel | | Krivbass | 0:0 | ||||
Tiraspol team | | Krivbass | 0:0 | ||||
Volna | | Krivbass | 1:0 | ||||
Zvezda | | Krivbass | 2:0 | ||||
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:6 | |
0:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
15:30* | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:1 | |
4:0 | |
8:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
5:0 | |
4:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
0:2 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |