USSR 1973, second leagueZone 7Dynamo Barnaul, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sibiryak | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25 - 19 | 34 | F | 10 | 4 | 1 | 18 - 5 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 - 14 | 10 | |||
2. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 44 - 28 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34 - 8 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 20 | 5 | ||||
3. | Vulkan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 31 - 26 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23 - 10 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 - 16 | 10 | ||||
4. | Amur | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25 - 20 | 33 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 19 - 4 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 - 16 | 8 | ||||
5. | Selenga | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29 - 21 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 3 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 18 | 7 | ||||
6. | Irtysh | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38 - 26 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 27 - 2 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 24 | 3 | ||||
7. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39 - 32 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 9 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 6 | ||||
8. | Luch | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 37 - 26 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26 - 5 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 21 | 3 | ||||
9. | Sakhalin | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30 - 21 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 6 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 - 15 | 8 | ||||
10. | Start | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39 - 29 | 28 | x | 8 | 7 | 0 | 27 - 6 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 5 | |||
11. | Tomles | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 22 - 23 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 17 - 10 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 - 13 | 6 | ||||
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 - 36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 25 - 13 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 - 23 | 5 | ||||
13. | Aeroflot | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 26 - 41 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 14 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 - 27 | 2 | ||||
14. | Chkalovets | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 - 49 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 - 13 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 - 36 | -1 | ||||
15. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 18 - 44 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 - 17 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 - 27 | 0 | ||||
16. | SKA Chita | 30 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 17 - 36 | 8 | x | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 - 11 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 - 25 | -1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.10.1973 | Tomles | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk |
04.10.1973 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
27.09.1973 | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Omsk |
16.08.1973 | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
01.06.1973 | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
24.05.1973 | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude |
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |