USSR 1971, second leagueZone 6Spartak Semipalatinsk, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 67 - 33 | 81 | F1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 47 - 8 | 51 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 20 - 25 | 30 | |||
2. | Tomles | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 45 - 20 | 74 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 32 - 10 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 13 - 10 | 28 | ||||
3. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 39 - 23 | 71 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 24 - 7 | 45 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 15 - 16 | 26 | ||||
4. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 66 - 34 | 69 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 53 - 14 | 46 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 20 | 23 | ||||
5. | Irtysh | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 57 - 32 | 65 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 44 - 11 | 44 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 21 | ||||
6. | Selenga | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 44 - 31 | 59 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 27 - 9 | 37 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17 - 22 | 22 | ||||
7. | SKA Chita | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 43 - 31 | 59 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 9 | 44 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 - 22 | 15 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Barnaul | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 53 - 44 | 55 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 37 - 14 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 30 | 19 | ||||
9. | Amur | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 35 - 33 | 53 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 29 - 8 | 43 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 6 - 25 | 10 | ||||
10. | Sakhalin | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 33 - 40 | 51 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 23 - 5 | 41 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 - 35 | 10 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 38 - 47 | 51 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 16 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14 - 31 | 21 | ||||
12. | Luch | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 37 - 38 | 50 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 25 - 17 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12 - 21 | 18 | ||||
13. | Vostok | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 30 - 34 | 50 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 9 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 - 25 | 15 | ||||
14. | Start | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 28 - 37 | 47 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 10 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6 - 27 | 13 | ||||
15. | Aeroflot | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 26 - 48 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 19 - 12 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 7 - 36 | 8 | ||||
16. | Dzerzhinets | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 28 - 45 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 16 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 - 29 | 13 | ||||
17. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 30 - 54 | 35 | x | 6 | 9 | 4 | 22 - 18 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 - 36 | 8 | |||
18. | Traktor | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 31 - 43 | 34 | x | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21 - 13 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 10 - 30 | 6 | |||
19. | Zauralets | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 30 - 57 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 16 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 12 - 41 | 9 | ||||
20. | Vulkan | 38 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 16 - 52 | 17 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 - 16 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 10 - 36 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
01.10.1971 | Luch | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:3 | |||
Vladivostok |
27.09.1971 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:2 | |||
Khabarovsk |
13.09.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Vostok | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
09.09.1971 | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pavlodar |
05.09.1971 | Dynamo Tselinograd | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:2 | |||
Tselinograd |
29.08.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Zauralets | 6:0 (5:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
16.08.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dzerzhinets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
10.08.1971 | Aeroflot | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
02.08.1971 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Barnaul |
19.07.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Tselinograd | 2:0 | |||
Semipalatinsk |
26.06.1971 | Zauralets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Kurgan |
11.06.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
07.06.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
03.06.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
10.05.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Sakhalin | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
02.05.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
28.04.1971 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Vulkan | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |