USSR 1969, class BUkrainian SSR, zone 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 40 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 52 - 21 | 57 | FU | 14 | 5 | 1 | 32 - 8 | 33 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 20 - 13 | 24 | |||
2. | Prometey | 40 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 60 - 32 | 53 | FU | 13 | 5 | 2 | 36 - 12 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 24 - 20 | 22 | |||
3. | Karpaty | 40 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 50 - 23 | 51 | FU | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24 - 6 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26 - 17 | 21 | |||
4. | Trubnik | 40 | 17 | 17 | 6 | 51 - 26 | 51 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 35 - 10 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 16 - 16 | 22 | ||||
5. | Dnepr Kremenchug | 40 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 45 - 27 | 49 | x | 15 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 8 | 34 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 15 - 19 | 15 | |||
6. | Dnestr | 40 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 31 - 23 | 46 | x | 8 | 10 | 2 | 19 - 9 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 12 - 14 | 20 | |||
7. | Goryn | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 39 - 34 | 46 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 6 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 - 28 | 13 | ||||
8. | Avangard Zholtye Vody | 40 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 29 - 26 | 44 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 24 - 10 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 - 16 | 14 | ||||
9. | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | 40 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 19 - 16 | 44 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 13 - 4 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 6 - 12 | 15 | ||||
10. | Neftyanik | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 35 - 35 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 8 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 - 27 | 13 | ||||
11. | Verkhovyna | 40 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 34 - 34 | 42 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24 - 11 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10 - 23 | 14 | ||||
12. | Podolye | 40 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 37 - 35 | 39 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 28 - 13 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9 - 22 | 11 | ||||
13. | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 40 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 34 - 45 | 39 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 20 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 16 - 25 | 17 | ||||
14. | Progress | 40 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 30 - 39 | 38 | x | 9 | 8 | 3 | 17 - 10 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 13 - 29 | 12 | |||
15. | Stroitel | 40 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 22 - 37 | 36 | x | 8 | 8 | 4 | 16 - 13 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 - 24 | 12 | |||
16. | Energiya | 40 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 27 - 33 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 21 - 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 - 19 | 12 | ||||
17. | Pishchevik | 40 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 26 - 37 | 33 | x | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 - 21 | 13 | |||
18. | Torpedo Lutsk | 40 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 21 - 41 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 15 - 16 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6 - 25 | 9 | ||||
19. | Dnepr Cherkassy | 40 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 21 - 36 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5 - 20 | 10 | ||||
20. | Nistrul | 40 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 25 - 49 | 27 | x | 8 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 15 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 - 34 | 4 | |||
21. | Dunayets | 40 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 6 - 45 | 0 | x | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5 - 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 - 33 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |