USSR 1967, class BRSFSR, zone 6Shakhtyor Prokopievsk, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKA | 34 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 38 - 19 | 47 | SFR | 10 | 5 | 2 | 24 - 11 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 14 - 8 | 22 | |||
2. | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 33 - 18 | 43 | SFR | 10 | 5 | 2 | 14 - 1 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 17 | 18 | |||
3. | Angara | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 39 - 25 | 42 | SFR | 11 | 5 | 1 | 26 - 8 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 17 | 15 | |||
4. | Tsementnik | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 34 - 22 | 41 | SFSR | 11 | 5 | 1 | 25 - 9 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 - 13 | 14 | |||
5. | Selenga | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 46 - 29 | 38 | 2GA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 33 - 8 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 - 21 | 11 | |||
6. | Okean | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 44 - 36 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32 - 15 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12 - 21 | 12 | ||||
7. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 35 - 29 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 22 - 10 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 13 - 19 | 15 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 33 - 25 | 37 | 2GA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 11 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 14 | 15 | |||
9. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 38 - 31 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 14 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12 - 17 | 14 | ||||
10. | Rybak | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 34 - 30 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 9 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 21 | 13 | ||||
11. | Amur | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 36 - 35 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 21 | 11 | ||||
12. | Neftyanik Omsk | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 34 - 34 | 33 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 10 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10 - 24 | 9 | ||||
13. | Irtysh | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 30 - 37 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 19 - 8 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 - 29 | 9 | ||||
14. | Start | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 32 - 35 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 12 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 - 23 | 13 | ||||
15. | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 20 - 29 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15 - 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5 - 17 | 9 | ||||
16. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 25 - 54 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 14 - 14 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 - 40 | 6 | ||||
17. | Pursey | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 - 53 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 23 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 - 30 | 7 | ||||
18. | Progress Biysk | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 12 - 48 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7 - 16 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5 - 32 | 8 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |