USSR 1966, class BRSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze Ukrainian SSR, zone 1Krivbass, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 62 - 26 | 54 | FU | 16 | 2 | 1 | 39 - 7 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23 - 19 | 20 | |||
2. | Desna | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 56 - 36 | 49 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 39 - 15 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 21 | 21 | ||||
3. | SKChF | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 57 - 34 | 48 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 33 - 9 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24 - 25 | 17 | ||||
4. | Lokomotiv Donetsk | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 52 - 33 | 47 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 36 - 12 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 16 - 21 | 17 | ||||
5. | Kolos | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 50 - 32 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 29 - 13 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21 - 19 | 19 | ||||
6. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 43 - 41 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 28 | 16 | ||||
7. | Krivbass | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 39 - 28 | 41 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 32 - 12 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 7 - 16 | 13 | ||||
8. | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 30 - 25 | 41 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 19 - 10 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 11 - 15 | 17 | ||||
9. | Avangard Kramatorsk | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 49 - 49 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32 - 21 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17 - 28 | 16 | ||||
10. | Polesye | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 33 - 27 | 39 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 21 - 7 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 20 | 13 | ||||
11. | Kolhospnyk Rovno | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 27 - 30 | 39 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 17 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 10 - 19 | 15 | ||||
12. | Volyn | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 39 - 38 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 28 - 19 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 - 19 | 16 | ||||
13. | Trubnik | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 39 - 44 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23 - 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 16 - 26 | 15 | ||||
14. | Dunayets | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 42 - 48 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34 - 14 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 8 - 34 | 10 | ||||
15. | Avangard Makeyevka | 38 | 17 | 1 | 20 | 48 - 44 | 35 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 36 - 16 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 - 28 | 6 | ||||
16. | Neftyanik | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 42 - 49 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 12 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 - 37 | 12 | ||||
17. | Spartak Melitopol | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 39 - 54 | 28 | x | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 11 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 20 - 43 | 8 | |||
18. | Kommunarets | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 42 - 62 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31 - 20 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 11 - 42 | 5 | ||||
19. | Avtomobilist | 38 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 23 - 65 | 21 | x | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17 - 26 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 6 - 39 | 5 | |||
20. | Start | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 25 - 72 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 - 23 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 - 49 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
24.08.1966 | Volyn | | Krivbass | 0:1 | |||
28.06.1966 | Kolos | | Krivbass | 0:1 | |||
15.05.1966 | Krivbass | | Volyn | 2:0 | |||
Kommunarets | | Krivbass | 0:1 | ||||
Krivbass | | Avangard Kramatorsk | 2:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Dunayets | 3:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Dynamo | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Kommunarets | 3:1 | ||||
Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | 3:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Polesye | 3:1 | ||||
Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 2:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | SKChF | 1:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Spartak Melitopol | 4:0 | ||||
Spartak Melitopol | | Krivbass | 0:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |