Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKA Kiev | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 55 - 19 | 46 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 - 8 | 21 | ||||
2. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 40 - 17 | 41 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 9 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 - 8 | 17 | ||||
3. | Zvezda | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 47 - 31 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 15 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 16 | 15 | ||||
4. | Kolhospnyk Poltava | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 35 - 21 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 7 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13 - 14 | 16 | ||||
5. | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 32 - 24 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23 - 10 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9 - 14 | 11 | ||||
6. | Sudostroitel | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 32 - 26 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 16 | 13 | ||||
7. | Chaika | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 30 - 38 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 - 26 | 8 | ||||
8. | Stroitel Kherson | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29 - 30 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 17 - 5 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 - 25 | 7 | ||||
9. | Nistrul | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35 - 37 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 7 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 30 | 7 | ||||
10. | Stroitel Beltsy | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 29 - 32 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18 - 12 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 20 | 8 | ||||
11. | Avangard Chernovtsy | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 46 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26 - 17 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 - 29 | 5 | ||||
12. | Dunayets | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 22 - 39 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12 - 12 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 27 | 8 | ||||
13. | Luchaferul | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 27 - 35 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 - 11 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 - 24 | 5 | ||||
14. | Avangard Zheltye Vody | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 23 - 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 12 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 - 21 | 4 | ||||
15. | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 32 - 42 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19 - 15 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 27 | 7 | ||||
16. | Dnepr | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24 - 54 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 - 17 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 - 37 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Chaika | | Zvezda | 0:0 | ||||
Nistrul | | Zvezda | 1:1 | ||||
Sudostroitel | | Zvezda | 1:1 | ||||
Zvezda | | Dunayets | 1:1 | ||||
Zvezda | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:1 | ||||
Zvezda | | Luchaferul | 0:0 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |