Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Polesye | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 32 - 11 | 44 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 21 - 4 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11 - 7 | 18 | ||||
2. | SKA Lvov | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47 - 21 | 37 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28 - 7 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 14 | 14 | ||||
3. | Verkhovyna | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 38 - 28 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 27 - 9 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 12 | ||||
4. | Spartak Brest | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 25 - 12 | 36 | FSR | 7 | 7 | 1 | 16 - 5 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 7 | 15 | |||
5. | Temp | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38 - 26 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 10 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 12 | ||||
6. | Avangard Ternopol | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 32 - 24 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 9 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 - 15 | 13 | ||||
7. | Dynamo | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 - 22 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 8 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 14 | 12 | ||||
8. | Spartak Mogilyov | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31 - 25 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 9 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 14 | ||||
9. | Kolhospnyk Rovno | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 - 27 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 13 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 14 | 12 | ||||
10. | Neftyanik | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 22 - 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 7 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 - 18 | 8 | ||||
11. | Desna | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 23 - 31 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 17 - 5 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 - 26 | 4 | ||||
12. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 19 - 33 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13 - 13 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 - 20 | 10 | ||||
13. | Volyn | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 23 - 34 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 14 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 - 20 | 7 | ||||
14. | Dvina | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 16 - 29 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 - 7 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 - 22 | 9 | ||||
15. | Spartak Sumy | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 - 39 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 - 21 | 8 | ||||
16. | Neman | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 16 - 60 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 - 19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 - 41 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.09.1964 | Avangard Ternopol | | Polesye | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Ternopil |
29.08.1964 | Polesye | | Spartak Sumy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
23.08.1964 | Polesye | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
19.08.1964 | Polesye | | Neman | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
15.08.1964 | Polesye | | Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
09.08.1964 | Spartak Brest | | Polesye | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Brest |
05.08.1964 | Desna | | Polesye | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Chernigiv |
26.08.1964 | Polesye | | Dvina | 0:0 | |||
Zhytomyr |
26.07.1964 | Polesye | | Spartak Mogilyov | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Zhytomyr |
22.07.1964 | Temp | | Polesye | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kiev |
18.07.1964 | Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
12.07.1964 | SKA Lvov | | Polesye | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Lviv |
15.07.1964 | Volyn | | Polesye | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Lutsk |
04.07.1964 | Polesye | | Neftyanik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
30.06.1964 | Polesye | | Verkhovyna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
21.06.1964 | Polesye | | Avangard Ternopol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
18.06.1964 | Spartak Sumy | | Polesye | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sumy |
13.06.1964 | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Polesye | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
07.06.1964 | Neman | | Polesye | 0:0 | |||
Grodno |
03.06.1964 | Dynamo | | Polesye | 0:0 | |||
Khmelnytsky |
30.05.1964 | Polesye | | Spartak Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
27.06.1964 | Polesye | | Desna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
20.05.1964 | Dvina | | Polesye | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk City Stadium |
16.05.1964 | Spartak Mogilyov | | Polesye | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev |
10.05.1964 | Polesye | | Temp | 0:0 | |||
Zhytomyr |
06.05.1964 | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Polesye | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rivne |
02.05.1964 | Polesye | | SKA Lvov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
26.04.1964 | Polesye | | Volyn | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
18.04.1964 | Neftyanik | | Polesye | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Drogobych Neftyanik Stadium |
12.04.1964 | Verkhovyna | | Polesye | 0:0 | |||
Uzhgorod |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |