Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Temp | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 59 - 34 | 45 | SFR | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35 - 18 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24 - 16 | 19 | |||
2. | Irtysh | 34 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 44 - 29 | 44 | SFR | 10 | 6 | 1 | 26 - 10 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18 - 19 | 18 | |||
3. | Torpedo Tomsk | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 40 - 22 | 43 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 24 - 4 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 18 | 16 | ||||
4. | SKA | 34 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 33 - 23 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 16 - 8 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 17 - 15 | 17 | ||||
5. | Vostok | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 36 - 29 | 37 | FSR | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21 - 9 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 - 20 | 14 | |||
6. | Luch | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 31 - 22 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21 - 5 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 - 17 | 14 | ||||
7. | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 37 - 32 | 36 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 8 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 - 24 | 8 | ||||
8. | Start | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 29 - 29 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 11 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 - 18 | 14 | ||||
9. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45 - 34 | 35 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33 - 17 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 - 17 | 12 | ||||
10. | Armeyets | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 26 - 25 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 14 - 10 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12 - 15 | 14 | ||||
11. | Zabaikalets | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 32 - 33 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21 - 12 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 21 | 11 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34 - 50 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21 - 17 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 - 33 | 10 | ||||
13. | Amur | 34 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 31 - 37 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 17 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 - 20 | 11 | ||||
14. | Khimik Kemerovo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 23 - 32 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 - 16 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 10 - 16 | 13 | ||||
15. | Sibselmash | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 30 - 43 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 - 22 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 - 21 | 9 | ||||
16. | Tsementnik | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 22 - 42 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 - 27 | 10 | ||||
17. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34 - 54 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 - 36 | 8 | ||||
18. | Angara | 34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 21 - 37 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 11 - 16 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10 - 21 | 8 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.09.1964 | Torpedo Tomsk | | Luch | 3:0 | |||
Tomsk |
02.09.1964 | Sibselmash | | Luch | 3:1 | |||
27.08.1964 | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Luch | 2:0 | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
13.08.1964 | Luch | | Temp | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Vladivostok |
19.07.1964 | Zabaikalets | | Luch | 1:0 | |||
Chita |
15.07.1964 | Start | | Luch | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Angarsk |
27.06.1964 | Luch | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 1:2 | |||
Vladivostok |
24.06.1964 | Luch | | Khimik Kemerovo | 0:1 | |||
Vladivostok |
09.05.1964 | SKA | | Luch | 2:1 | |||
Khabarovsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |