USSR, first league 1977Kuzbass, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Moscow | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 83 - 42 | 54 | TL | 14 | 4 | 1 | 57 - 21 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 - 21 | 22 | |||
2. | Pakhtakor | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 57 - 28 | 52 | TL | 13 | 3 | 3 | 39 - 15 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 18 - 13 | 23 | |||
3. | Tavriya | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 57 - 34 | 49 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 39 - 14 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 20 | 17 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Minsk | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 48 - 29 | 47 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 8 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20 - 21 | 16 | ||||
5. | Pamir | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 54 - 36 | 45 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 36 - 13 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 - 23 | 15 | ||||
6. | Kuzbass | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 51 - 38 | 45 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 35 - 13 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 25 | 14 | ||||
7. | Terek | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 59 - 48 | 41 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 41 - 14 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18 - 34 | 11 | ||||
8. | Shinnik | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 50 - 44 | 41 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 33 - 17 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 17 - 27 | 13 | ||||
9. | Torpedo | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 45 - 48 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 8 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 - 40 | 7 | ||||
10. | SKA | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 43 - 48 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 30 - 14 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 - 34 | 9 | ||||
11. | Nistru | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 45 - 51 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28 - 19 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17 - 32 | 11 | ||||
12. | Uralmash | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 52 - 62 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 31 - 16 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21 - 46 | 7 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Leningrad | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 51 - 54 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33 - 22 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 18 - 32 | 11 | ||||
14. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 38 - 52 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 26 - 16 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 12 - 36 | 8 | ||||
15. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 38 - 45 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 13 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 12 - 32 | 8 | ||||
16. | Metallurg | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 35 - 48 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 26 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 10 - 33 | 7 | ||||
17. | Kolkhozchi | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 43 - 60 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 29 - 16 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 14 - 44 | 5 | ||||
18. | Krivbass | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 43 - 59 | 28 | 2l | 10 | 4 | 5 | 33 - 22 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 10 - 37 | 4 | |||
19. | Zvezda | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 32 - 62 | 24 | 2l | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21 - 21 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 - 41 | 4 | |||
20. | Rubin | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40 - 76 | 22 | 2l | 4 | 8 | 7 | 21 - 27 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 19 - 49 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.11.1977 | Metallurg | | Kuzbass | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Zaporizhia |
12.10.1977 18:30 | Terek | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny |
07.10.1977 | Kuzbass | | Tavriya | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Kemerovo |
27.09.1977 18:30 | Torpedo | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kutaisi |
13.09.1977 | Kuzbass | | Pamir | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kemerovo |
23.08.1977 | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
14.08.1977 | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kemerovo |
17.07.1977 18:00 | Nistru | | Kuzbass | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Chişinău |
25.06.1977 19:00 | Tavriya | | Kuzbass | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol |
29.05.1977 19:00 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Kuzbass | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Leningrad |
02.05.1977 18:00 | Uralmash | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
17.04.1977 17:00 | Pakhtakor | | Kuzbass | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Toshkent |
13.04.1977 | Pamir | | Kuzbass | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Dushanbe |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |