USSR, first league 1973Nistru, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Chernomorets | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 83 - 38 | 52 | TL | 15 | 3 | 1 | 49 - 13 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34 - 25 | 21 | |||
2. | Nistru | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 71 - 35 | 52 | TL | 16 | 3 | 0 | 50 - 16 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 19 | 20 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 47 - 32 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 36 - 15 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 11 - 17 | 16 | ||||
4. | Neftchi | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 58 - 43 | 39 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 39 - 18 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19 - 25 | 15 | ||||
5. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42 - 38 | 35 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29 - 17 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 21 | 12 | ||||
6. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 62 - 53 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 39 - 15 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 23 - 38 | 10 | ||||
7. | Shinnik | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 48 - 41 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 36 - 16 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 25 | 10 | ||||
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 46 - 51 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 28 - 13 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18 - 38 | 7 | ||||
9. | Torpedo | 38 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 40 - 46 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 31 - 12 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 - 34 | 6 | ||||
10. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 40 - 54 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 17 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18 - 37 | 8 | ||||
11. | Zvezda | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 50 - 52 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 35 - 22 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 - 30 | 9 | ||||
12. | Tekstilshchik | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 41 - 46 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 17 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 18 - 29 | 11 | ||||
13. | Stroitel | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 46 - 58 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 34 - 16 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 - 42 | 5 | ||||
14. | Pamir | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 50 - 44 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31 - 11 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19 - 33 | 8 | ||||
15. | Kuzbass | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 42 - 46 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 26 - 10 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 - 36 | 4 | ||||
16. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 46 - 61 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 31 - 15 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 15 - 46 | 3 | ||||
17. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 29 - 44 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 10 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 9 - 34 | 5 | ||||
18. | Shakhtyor | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 42 - 60 | 28 | 2l | 9 | 5 | 5 | 26 - 25 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 - 35 | 8 | |||
19. | Metallist | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 34 - 50 | 27 | 2l | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 - 21 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8 - 29 | 7 | |||
20. | Alga | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 29 - 54 | 14 | 2l | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 - 19 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12 - 35 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for win on penalties, 0 for loss
12.10.1973 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Nistru | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 4:3 | |||
Odesa |
27.09.1973 19:00 | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Nistru | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 5:4 | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
17.07.1973 19:00 | Nistru | | Zvezda | 2:2 (0:2), pen. 5:2 | |||
Chişinău |
06.07.1973 19:00 | Shakhtyor | | Nistru | 2:2 (1:2), pen. 3:2 | |||
Karagandy |
26.06.1973 | Nistru | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 3:3 (2:0), pen. 4:3 | |||
Chişinău |
22.04.1973 15:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Nistru | 0:0, pen. 5:3 | |||
Ivanovo |
09.04.1973 19:00 | Nistru | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 1:4 | |||
Chişinău |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |