USSR, second group A 1968Group 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Karpaty | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 80 - 34 | 59 | F | 17 | 1 | 2 | 51 - 16 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29 - 18 | 24 | |||
2. | SKA Kiev | 40 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 58 - 23 | 57 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 31 - 9 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27 - 14 | 27 | ||||
3. | SKA Odessa | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 50 - 30 | 50 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 26 - 10 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24 - 20 | 21 | ||||
4. | Avtomobilist | 40 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 38 - 19 | 50 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 24 - 6 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 14 - 13 | 20 | ||||
5. | Selstroy | 40 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 50 - 34 | 49 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 25 - 11 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 25 - 23 | 22 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Leningrad | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 70 - 39 | 46 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 47 - 13 | 31 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 23 - 26 | 15 | ||||
7. | SKA Lvov | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 40 - 42 | 46 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 14 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 - 28 | 19 | ||||
8. | Daugava | 40 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 39 - 27 | 45 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 26 - 8 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 - 19 | 15 | ||||
9. | Moldova | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 40 - 36 | 44 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 9 | 32 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 11 - 27 | 12 | ||||
10. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 46 - 33 | 41 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28 - 12 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 - 21 | 16 | ||||
11. | Azovets | 40 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 30 - 30 | 39 | PU | 8 | 9 | 3 | 19 - 11 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 11 - 19 | 14 | |||
12. | Khimik | 40 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 44 - 51 | 36 | PU | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21 - 24 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23 - 27 | 16 | |||
13. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 40 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 35 - 56 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 21 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 - 35 | 9 | ||||
14. | Metallugr Tula | 40 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 31 - 40 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 - 19 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 - 21 | 13 | ||||
15. | Volga Kalinin | 40 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 33 - 44 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23 - 18 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 26 | 13 | ||||
16. | Zhalgiris | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 30 - 43 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22 - 18 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 8 - 25 | 13 | ||||
17. | Krivbass | 40 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 40 - 51 | 32 | PU | 7 | 8 | 5 | 24 - 18 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 16 - 33 | 10 | |||
18. | Baltika | 40 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 30 - 59 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20 - 28 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 - 31 | 12 | ||||
19. | Neman | 40 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 20 - 53 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 14 - 25 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 - 28 | 12 | ||||
20. | Dynamo Tallin | 40 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 29 - 60 | 28 | x | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 - 29 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 - 31 | 15 | |||
21. | Spartak Gomel | 40 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 21 - 50 | 24 | r | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 - 14 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 - 36 | 7 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.11.1968 | Khimik | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 3:2 | |||
Severodonetsk |
04.11.1968 | Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 0:0 | |||
Kryvyi Rih |
31.10.1968 | Azovets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 0:0 | |||
Mariupol |
23.10.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | 1:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
19.10.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Lvov | 3:1 | |||
Vinnytsia |
15.10.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Moldova | 1:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
08.10.1968 | Spartak Gomel | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel |
30.09.1968 | Selstroy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Poltava |
23.09.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Daugava | 2:2 | |||
Vinnytsia |
19.09.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 | |||
Vinnytsia |
15.09.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Tallin | 2:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
03.09.1968 | Volga Kalinin | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:1 | |||
Kalinin |
30.08.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Metallugr Tula | 0:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
20.08.1968 | Zhalgiris | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:0 | |||
Vilnius Zhalgiris Central Stadium |
16.08.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Neman | 2:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
12.08.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Baltika | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Vinnytsia |
03.08.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Karpaty | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vinnytsia |
20.07.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Khimik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Vinnytsia |
16.07.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Krivbass | 4:1 | |||
Vinnytsia |
12.07.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Azovets | 0:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
24.06.1968 | Moldova | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:0 | |||
Chişinău |
20.06.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Spartak Gomel | 0:1 | |||
Vinnytsia |
16.06.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Kiev | 1:2 | |||
Vinnytsia |
12.06.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Selstroy | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Vinnytsia |
03.06.1968 | Daugava | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Rīga |
30.05.1968 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
26.05.1968 | Dynamo Tallin | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 0:1 | |||
Tallinn |
19.05.1968 | Metallugr Tula | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tula |
15.05.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Volga Kalinin | 0:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
11.05.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 3:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
27.04.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avtomobilist | 0:0 | |||
Vinnytsia |
23.04.1968 | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lviv |
16.04.1968 | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 2:4 | |||
Kaliningrad |
12.04.1968 | Neman | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Grodno |
08.04.1968 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Zhalgiris | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vinnytsia |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |