USSR, class B 1961RSFSR, zone 2Dynamo Kirov, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Kirov | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 - 28 | 32 | FR | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 - 10 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 - 18 | 12 | |||
2. | Baltika | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 41 - 25 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 26 - 14 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 11 | 14 | ||||
3. | Iskra | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 31 - 22 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 11 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 - 11 | 14 | ||||
4. | Zenit | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 33 - 22 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 - 6 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 16 | 12 | ||||
5. | Trud Kaliningrad | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 38 - 33 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 11 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 - 22 | 6 | ||||
6. | Raketa | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28 - 28 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14 - 8 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 20 | 10 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 - 25 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 - 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 17 | 10 | ||||
8. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27 - 29 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 - 9 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 - 20 | 10 | ||||
9. | Znamya Truda | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35 - 37 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 15 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 22 | 5 | ||||
10. | Serpukhov team | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 29 - 27 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 - 16 | 8 | ||||
11. | Trud Glukhovo | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 23 - 32 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 13 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 - 19 | 6 | ||||
12. | Traktor Vladimir | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 16 - 32 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 - 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 - 17 | 5 | ||||
13. | Spartak Smolensk | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 21 - 53 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 - 36 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1961 | Serpukhov team | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:1 | |||
17.09.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
10.09.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Trud Kaliningrad | 4:1 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
27.08.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Traktor Vladimir | 1:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
27.07.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Znamya Truda | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
20.07.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Serpukhov team | 2:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
15.07.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Iskra | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
08.07.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Zenit | 3:1 | |||
06.06.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Gorkiy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
01.06.1961 | Traktor Vladimir | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
27.05.1961 | Raketa | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:4 | |||
Gorky | |||||||
14.05.1961 | Dynamo Kirov | | Spartak Smolensk | 5:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
07.05.1961 | Trud Glukhovo | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:2 | |||
02.05.1961 | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |