USSR, class B 1956Zone 1Spartak Minsk, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Minsk | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 45 - 26 | 47 | CA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 - 16 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 18 - 10 | 24 | |||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 65 - 33 | 46 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37 - 9 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 28 - 24 | 19 | ||||
3. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 54 - 35 | 46 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 28 - 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26 - 23 | 19 | ||||
4. | Shakhtyor Mosbass | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 56 - 36 | 44 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28 - 19 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 28 - 17 | 23 | ||||
5. | ODO Lvov | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 49 - 25 | 41 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27 - 9 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 - 16 | 17 | ||||
6. | ODO Kiev | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 43 - 27 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 17 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 10 | 23 | ||||
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 51 - 33 | 38 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 - 18 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 15 | 19 | ||||
8. | Krasnoye Znamya | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 37 - 36 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 12 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 - 24 | 14 | ||||
9. | Spartak Vilnius | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 51 - 29 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 - 18 | 11 | ||||
10. | Avangard Kharkov | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 40 - 44 | 35 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 21 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 16 - 23 | 17 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Tallin | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36 - 44 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24 - 18 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 - 26 | 12 | ||||
12. | Spartak Stanislav | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 49 - 57 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 18 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20 - 39 | 8 | ||||
13. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 34 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 28 - 33 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 - 21 | 10 | ||||
14. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 40 - 58 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 24 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 - 34 | 11 | ||||
15. | Pishchevik | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 40 - 57 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 38 | 10 | ||||
16. | Daugava | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 27 - 48 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 26 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 22 | 13 | ||||
17. | Spartak Kalinin | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 27 - 48 | 25 | x | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15 - 17 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 31 | 8 | |||
18. | ODO Petrozavodsk | 34 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 20 - 89 | 8 | x | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 - 38 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 - 51 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.10.1956 | Spartak Minsk | | Dynamo Tallin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
05.09.1956 | Spartak Minsk | | Avangard Kharkov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
19.08.1956 | Stupino team | | Spartak Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
27.05.1956 | Spartak Vilnius | | Spartak Minsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vilnius Spartak Stadium |
08.04.1956 | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Spartak Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zaporizhia |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |