USSR, second group 1946Southern group |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | VVS | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 56 - 22 | 37 | F | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36 - 9 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 13 | 18 | |||
2. | DO Tbilisi | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 41 - 19 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 - 11 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23 - 8 | 20 | ||||
3. | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 41 - 22 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 - 13 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 9 | 13 | ||||
4. | Pishchevik Odessa | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 43 - 27 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 11 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 16 | 12 | ||||
5. | Shakhtyor | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45 - 23 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 - 13 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 - 10 | 11 | ||||
6. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31 - 29 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20 - 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 - 15 | 10 | ||||
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 46 - 33 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 - 11 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29 - 22 | 13 | ||||
8. | Trudovye Rezervy | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 - 40 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26 - 26 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 - 14 | 9 | ||||
9. | Neftyanik | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34 - 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 - 22 | 10 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Yerevan | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 - 29 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 7 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 22 | 9 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 27 - 70 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 36 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 - 34 | 4 | ||||
12. | Stal | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 29 - 76 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 - 30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 - 46 | 5 | ||||
13. | Sudostroitel | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15 - 58 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 - 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 - 38 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
02.07.1946 | DO Tbilisi | | Pishchevik Odessa | 1:1 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
29.06.1946 | DO Tbilisi | | Pishchevik Odessa | 2:3 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
15.06.1946 | Stakhanovets | | DO Tbilisi | 1:2 | |||
Stalino | |||||||
11.06.1946 | Stakhanovets | | DO Tbilisi | 0:2 | |||
Stalino | |||||||
DO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 2:1 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 1:0 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:0 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:2 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4:0 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0:2 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | Sudostroitel | 5:0 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | Sudostroitel | 2:0 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | VVS | 0:2 | ||||
DO Tbilisi | | VVS | 0:0 | ||||
Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | DO Tbilisi | 0:5 | ||||
Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | DO Tbilisi | 0:1 | ||||
Dynamo Yerevan | | DO Tbilisi | 1:1 | ||||
Dynamo Yerevan | | DO Tbilisi | 1:1 | ||||
Neftyanik | | DO Tbilisi | 0:1 | ||||
Neftyanik | | DO Tbilisi | 0:1 | ||||
Stal | | DO Tbilisi | 2:3 | ||||
Stal | | DO Tbilisi | 0:4 | ||||
Trudovye Rezervy | | DO Tbilisi | 3:1 | ||||
Trudovye Rezervy | | DO Tbilisi | 0:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |