USSR, 1988Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dnepr | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 49 - 23 | 46 | CC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 30 - 12 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19 - 11 | 21 | |||
2. | Dynamo Kiev | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 43 - 19 | 43 | UC | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27 - 6 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16 - 13 | 17 | |||
3. | Torpedo | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 39 - 23 | 42 | CWC | 14 | 1 | 0 | 27 - 6 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12 - 17 | 13 | |||
4. | Spartak | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 40 - 26 | 39 | UC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 26 - 12 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 14 | 16 | |||
5. | Zhalgiris | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 39 - 35 | 35 | UC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 10 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 25 | 12 | |||
6. | Zenit | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35 - 34 | 31 | UC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 20 | 11 | |||
7. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 35 - 29 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22 - 11 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 18 | 9 | ||||
8. | Shakhtyor | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 30 - 28 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 8 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 - 20 | 10 | ||||
9. | Ararat | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 21 - 28 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12 - 7 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 - 21 | 8 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 38 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 18 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 20 | 9 | ||||
11. | Metallist | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 - 36 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 - 13 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 - 23 | 8 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 29 - 34 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 13 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 9 | ||||
13. | Chernomorets | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24 - 37 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 14 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 23 | 8 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 28 - 37 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 12 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 25 | 5 | ||||
15. | Neftchi | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 28 - 46 | 17 | l1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 21 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 - 25 | 3 | |||
16. | Kairat | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25 - 53 | 16 | l1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 17 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 - 36 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.11.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
14.11.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Zhalgiris | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Donetsk |
04.11.1988 | Zenit | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad |
31.10.1988 | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
22.10.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Donetsk |
11.10.1988 | Metallist | | Shakhtyor | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Kharkov |
25.09.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Kairat | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
03.09.1988 | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Dnepropetrovsk |
24.08.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Donetsk |
20.08.1988 | Chernomorets | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Odessa |
13.08.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Ararat | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
09.08.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk |
05.08.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
31.07.1988 | Neftchi | | Shakhtyor | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Baku |
12.07.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
08.07.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
30.09.1988 | Zhalgiris | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vilnius |
04.07.1988 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
22.05.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Neftchi | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk |
14.05.1988 | Dynamo Moscow | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
04.05.1988 | Ararat | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Erevan |
30.04.1988 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
21.04.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Dnepr | 0:0 | |||
Donetsk |
17.04.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
09.04.1988 | Spartak | | Shakhtyor | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
27.03.1988 | Kairat | | Shakhtyor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Alma-Ata |
19.03.1988 | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
12.03.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
08.03.1988 | Shakhtyor | | Metallist | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |