24.09.1988 < | Football matches for 25.09.1988 | > 26.09.1988 |
El Salvador | | Honduras | 0:0 | ||||||
USA |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Kairat | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Torpedo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Spartak | | Metallist | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Ararat | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Baku |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Aktyubinets | | Alga | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
Vostok | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 4:1 | ||||||
Ekibastuzets | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:1 | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
17:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Dzezkazganets | 3:0 | |||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 2:0 | |||||
Pavlodar |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Traktor Pavlodar | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 62-27 | 47 | ||
2. | Alga | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 64-32 | 42 | ||
3. | Energetik | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 51-44 | 40 | ||
4. | Meliorator Chimkent | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 65-31 | 40 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 43-28 | 40 | ||
6. | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 51-39 | 38 | ||
7. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 49-35 | 37 | ||
8. | Aktyubinets | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 33-30 | 37 | ||
9. | Khimik Zhambyl | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 47-37 | 34 | ||
10. | Vostok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55-46 | 33 |
Osnabrück (Osnabrück) | | Hamburger SV (Hamburg) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Salmrohr (Salmtal) | | Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | ||||||
Salmtal |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Real Oviedo | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Cádiz | | Sevilla | 0:0 | ||||||
Elche | | Celta de Vigo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Málaga | | Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Español | | Logroñés | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Real Valladolid | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Sogndal | | Moss | 0:4 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Bryne | 2:1 | ||||||
Brann | | Tromsø | 1:0 | ||||||
Molde | | Strømmen | 3:0 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Vålerengen | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Wisła | | Widzew | 2:1 | ||||||
GKS Katowice | | Szombierki | 1:1 | ||||||
GKS Jastrzębie | | Górnik Zabrze | 0:1 | ||||||
Lech | | Olimpia | 1:2 | ||||||
ŁKS | | Górnik Wałbrzych | 3:0 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Legia | 0:3 | ||||||
Stal | | Ruch | 2:0 | ||||||
Jagiellonia | | Śląsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Beira Mar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Benfica | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Penafiel | | Chaves | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
Estrela | | Fafe | 0:0 | ||||||
Amadora | |||||||||
Académico de Viseu | | Porto | 0:0 | ||||||
Viseu | |||||||||
Portimonense | | Leixões | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Portimão | |||||||||
Espinho | | Braga | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Espinho |
Day 3 | |||||||||
San Martín Tucumán | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
Instituto | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:0, pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Racing Club | 1:1, pen. 2:4 | ||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Armenio | 0:0, pen. 2:3 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | River Plate | 1:2 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0, pen. 2:3 | ||||||
Platense | | Español | 1:1, pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Independiente | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1, pen. 5:6 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Deportivo Mandiyú | 1:1, pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Talleres | 1:1, pen. 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 58-32 | 84 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 56-38 | 76 | ||
3. | Español | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 45-31 | 68 | ||
4. | River Plate | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 61-36 | 67 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 58-44 | 66 | ||
6. | Talleres | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48-43 | 65 | ||
7. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 55-39 | 61 | ||
8. | Estudiantes | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 53-41 | 61 | ||
9. | Racing Club | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 47-41 | 59 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 31-30 | 57 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Goiás | | Bahia | 2:2 (0:2), pen. 4:2 | ||||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Sport | | Corinthians | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Recife | |||||||||
Vitória | | Guarani | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 4:2 | ||||||
Salvador | |||||||||
Coritiba | | Atlético-MG | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Criciúma | | Atlético-PR | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Vasco da Gama | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | Bangu | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Grêmio | | Fluminense | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Santa Cruz | 2:2 (1:0), pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Portuguesa | | Santos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |