Russia 2023, Second League Division BGroup 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Kaluga | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50 - 6 | 39 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36 - 3 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 - 3 | 14 | ||||
2. | Sakhalinets | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38 - 21 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 - 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20 - 8 | 18 | ||||
3. | Spartak Tambov | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 22 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 6 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 16 | 16 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Vladivostok | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30 - 21 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19 - 10 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 11 | 12 | ||||
5. | Arsenal-2 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24 - 16 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 - 8 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 10 | ||||
6. | Saturn | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30 - 18 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 - 7 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 13 | ||||
7. | Kompozit | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28 - 20 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 - 5 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 11 | ||||
8. | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30 - 29 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 - 11 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 - 18 | 12 | ||||
9. | Zenit Penza | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 26 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 - 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 - 11 | 15 | ||||
10. | Sakhalin | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16 - 19 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 - 13 | 9 | ||||
11. | Kosmos | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 28 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 - 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 - 15 | 13 | ||||
12. | Kvant | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 27 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 - 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 - 19 | 11 | ||||
13. | Znamya | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 26 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 15 | 13 | ||||
14. | FK Khimki-M | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20 - 28 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 - 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 - 14 | 9 | ||||
15. | FK Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24 - 27 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 - 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 - 10 | 8 | ||||
16. | FK Strogino | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28 - 36 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17 - 24 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 - 12 | 7 | ||||
17. | FK Kolomna | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 - 41 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 - 25 | 2 | ||||
18. | Peresvet | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 21 - 54 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 - 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 - 32 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.11.2023 13:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Khimki-M | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
05.11.2023 14:00 | Kvant | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Obninsk |
29.10.2023 14:00 | Zenit Penza | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
Penza |
22.10.2023 13:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Kolomna | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
15.10.2023 14:00 | Kompozit | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Noginsk |
08.10.2023 13:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Peresvet | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
01.10.2023 14:00 | Sakhalin | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
23.09.2023 15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Spartak Tambov | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
17.09.2023 13:00 | Arsenal-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Tula |
09.09.2023 14:30 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Sakhalinets | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Khabarovsk |
03.09.2023 13:00 | FK Strogino | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 3:4 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
27.08.2023 14:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
18.08.2023 13:00 | FK Ryazan | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kolomna |
12.08.2023 13:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Znamya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
06.08.2023 15:00 | Saturn | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
29.07.2023 16:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Kosmos | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
22.07.2023 16:00 | FK Kaluga | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |