Russia 1995, Third leagueZone 1FK Derbent, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Olimp | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 73 - 17 | 66 | 2L | 13 | 1 | 0 | 37 - 2 | 40 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36 - 15 | 26 | |||
2. | Angusht | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 67 - 14 | 62 | 2L | 13 | 1 | 0 | 47 - 5 | 40 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 - 9 | 22 | |||
3. | Anzhi-2 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 54 - 31 | 53 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 - 4 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 27 | 13 | ||||
4. | Torpedo Armavir | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 48 - 22 | 50 | 2L | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 - 3 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 19 | 10 | |||
5. | Dynamo Mahachkala | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 71 - 33 | 49 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 55 - 8 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 25 | 9 | ||||
6. | Iriston | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 47 - 39 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 33 - 14 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 - 25 | 15 | ||||
7. | Spartak-2 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 39 - 30 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29 - 10 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 - 20 | 9 | ||||
8. | FK Derbent | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 43 - 44 | 39 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 4 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 15 - 40 | 4 | ||||
9. | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 37 - 38 | 37 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31 - 12 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 - 26 | 3 | ||||
10. | Uralan-D | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 33 - 63 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28 - 19 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5 - 44 | 6 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 48 - 58 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31 - 16 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 - 42 | 7 | ||||
12. | Druzhba-D | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 28 - 42 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 10 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 - 32 | 3 | ||||
13. | Spartak-Alaniya-D | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 27 - 62 | 19 | x | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 - 39 | 6 | |||
14. | Spartak Alagir | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 22 - 82 | 16 | x | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 33 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 - 49 | 5 | |||
15. | Beshtau | 28 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 23 - 85 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 - 54 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
17.10.1995 | FK Derbent | | Spartak-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.09.1995 | FK Derbent | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
10.09.1995 | Spartak Alagir | | FK Derbent | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
09.08.1995 | FK Derbent | | Dynamo Mahachkala | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.1995 | FK Derbent | | Druzhba-D | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
02.05.1995 | FK Derbent | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |