Russia 2021/22, Second divisionGroup 2, subgroup 2Shinnik, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shinnik | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 38 - 8 | 52 | 2A | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23 - 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 - 7 | 22 | |||
2. | Dynamo-2 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40 - 17 | 38 | 2A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 8 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 - 9 | 19 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 25 - 17 | 31 | 2A | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 - 11 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 18 | |||
4. | Yenisey-2 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24 - 27 | 30 | 2A | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 - 16 | 11 | |||
5. | FK Murom | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26 - 18 | 28 | 2A | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 - 6 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 - 12 | 13 | |||
6. | Volna | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 - 31 | 28 | 2A | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 - 19 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 - 12 | 17 | |||
7. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 - 24 | 26 | 2B | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 - 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 - 14 | 10 | |||
8. | Khimik | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 - 36 | 21 | 2B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 27 | 9 | |||
9. | Znamya Truda | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25 - 32 | 19 | 2B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 - 17 | 7 | |||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16 - 35 | 18 | 2B | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 - 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 - 17 | 10 | |||
11. | FK Chertanovo | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 - 38 | 15 | 2B | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 - 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 - 19 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.11.2021 14:00 | Shinnik | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
05.11.2021 16:00 | Shinnik | | FK Chertanovo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
19.10.2021 18:00 | Shinnik | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
14.10.2021 17:00 | Volna | | Shinnik | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
10.10.2021 16:00 | Shinnik | | FK Murom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
04.10.2021 16:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Shinnik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novogorsk |
30.09.2021 18:00 | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
26.09.2021 16:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Shinnik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir |
19.09.2021 16:00 | Shinnik | | Khimik | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
14.09.2021 16:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Shinnik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
10.09.2021 18:00 | Shinnik | | Yenisey-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
29.08.2021 16:00 | Znamya Truda | | Shinnik | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
21.08.2021 18:00 | Shinnik | | Volna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
15.08.2021 17:00 | FK Murom | | Shinnik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Murom |
07.08.2021 18:00 | Shinnik | | Dynamo-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
01.08.2021 17:00 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Shinnik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
24.07.2021 18:00 | Shinnik | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |